MATCH
24.12.20 | 2nd round | Alexandar Lazarov | Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alexandar Lazarov | Luciano Darderi | |
1st SERVE % | 51/90 (57%) | 68/97 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/51 (67%) | 40/68 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/39 (51%) | 16/29 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 4/5 (80%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/97 (42%) | 36/90 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/187 (51%) | 92/187 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-5 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-5 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alexandar Lazarov | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Luciano Darderi | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandar Lazarov vs. Luciano Darderi - head to head matches
24.12.20 | 2nd round | Alexandar Lazarov | Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Alexandar Lazarov form & Luciano Darderi form
Alexandar Lazarov - last matches
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 3-2, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
26.02.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
04.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
07.01.23 q 1 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.11.22 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roanne Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 4-6, 2-4, - Alexandar Lazarov - retired | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
23.10.22 fin | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 1/2 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.22 fin | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Luciano Darderi - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 7-64, 6-76, 7-65 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-74, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-76, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details |