MATCH
13.09.21 | qual. | Alex Rybakov | Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Szczecin Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alex Rybakov | Jesper De Jong | |
1st SERVE % | 59/80 (74%) | 52/76 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 46/59 (78%) | 38/52 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 9/24 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/76 (38%) | 24/80 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 85/156 (54%) | 71/156 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 6-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alex Rybakov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Jesper De Jong | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alex Rybakov vs. Jesper De Jong - head to head matches
13.09.21 | qual. | Alex Rybakov | Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Szczecin Challenger | Clay |
Alex Rybakov form & Jesper De Jong form
Alex Rybakov - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | - | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 6-4, - Alex Rybakov - retired | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 6-4, 4-3, Blaise Bicknell - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-72, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Chris Rodesch | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Jesper De Jong - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-1, Andrea Pellegrino - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Milos Raonic | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 2-6, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 7-63, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-72, 7-62, 6-75 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Johannus Monday | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Liam Broady | 6-0, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 fin | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/2 | vs. Elias Ymer | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 4-3, Santiago Rodriguez Taverna - retired | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |