INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alessandro Pecci vs. Gabriele Pennaforti - head to head matches
03.05.21 | q 2 | Alessandro Pecci | Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Alessandro Pecci form & Gabriele Pennaforti form
Alessandro Pecci - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Paul Werren | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mischa Lanz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 7-65, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Jade | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Gabriele Pennaforti - last matches
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-64, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 7-65, 4-1, Evgenii Tiurnev - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-1, 4-1, Kuzey Cekirge - retired | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 0-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details |