Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
13.04.98, 25 years
15170 $
13.04.98, 25 years
15170 $
Alessandro Pecci vs. Federico Campana - head to head matches
19.07.21 | q 2 | Alessandro Pecci | Federico Campana | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | M15 Perugia | Clay |
Alessandro Pecci form & Federico Campana form
Alessandro Pecci - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mischa Lanz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 7-65, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Jade | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hynek Barton | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |
Federico Campana - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-74, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Milos Mikovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cemil Tugra Duran | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tair Niyazov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melih Anavatan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |