INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alessandro Ingarao vs. Fausto Tabacco - head to head matches
08.03.21 | q 2 | Alessandro Ingarao | Fausto Tabacco | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Alessandro Ingarao form & Fausto Tabacco form
Alessandro Ingarao - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Beconi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 7-613, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dimitur Simeonov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lav Ban | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-78, 6-75 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, - Alessandro Ingarao - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Josef Southcombe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-75, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. James Hartson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Fausto Tabacco - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-73, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Matej Dodig | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2, 2-1, Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-2, 1-0, Ilia Simakin - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 6-73 | match details |