MATCH
11.03.19 | qual. | Alessandro Ingarao | Amaury Delmas | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
Alessandro Ingarao vs. Amaury Delmas - head to head matches
18.03.19 | qual. | Alessandro Ingarao | Amaury Delmas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
11.03.19 | qual. | Alessandro Ingarao | Amaury Delmas | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Alessandro Ingarao form & Amaury Delmas form
Alessandro Ingarao - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Beconi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 7-613, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dimitur Simeonov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lav Ban | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-78, 6-75 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, - Alessandro Ingarao - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-75, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Josef Southcombe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. James Hartson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Amaury Delmas - last matches
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 3-1, Sabit Suntic - retired | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Toulouse - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Gerini | 5-0, Tomas Gerini - retired | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-2, Alexis Gautier - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |