Italy
24.06.01, 22 years
24.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Egypt
01.01.01, 23 years
01.01.01, 23 years
Alessandro Bellifemine vs. Belal Abou Taleb - head to head matches
08.05.22 | q 1 | Alessandro Bellifemine | Belal Abou Taleb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Alessandro Bellifemine form & Belal Abou Taleb form
Alessandro Bellifemine - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 6-74, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Fantini | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 7-61, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-72, 6-78 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 7-67, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tushar Sharma | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 7-63, 6-74, 11-13 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Prino | 3-3, Luca Prino - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kiruthik Kalyaan As | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Niclas Loccisano | Niclas Loccisano - walk over | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |