MATCH
01.03.22 | qual. | Aleksandr Bulitski | Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Nur | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Aleksandr Bulitski | Zura Tkemaladze | |
1st SERVE % | 39/63 (62%) | 42/57 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/39 (67%) | 22/42 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/24 (58%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/57 (53%) | 23/63 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/120 (58%) | 50/120 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Zura Tkemaladze | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Zura Tkemaladze | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Zura Tkemaladze | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Zura Tkemaladze | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Zura Tkemaladze | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-1 | Zura Tkemaladze | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Zura Tkemaladze | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Zura Tkemaladze | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Zura Tkemaladze | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandr Bulitski vs. Zura Tkemaladze - head to head matches
01.03.22 | qual. | Aleksandr Bulitski | Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M25 Nur | I. hard |
Aleksandr Bulitski form & Zura Tkemaladze form
Aleksandr Bulitski - last matches
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Masato Perera | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-70, 6-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Min Seong Kim | Min Seong Kim - walk over | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 17-15 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 2 | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.12.22 1/2 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details |
Zura Tkemaladze - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 7-62, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |