Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
23.01.99, 25 years
23.01.99, 25 years
Aleksandr Braynin vs. Pavel Liavonchyk - head to head matches
23.09.19 | q 2 | Aleksandr Braynin | Pavel Liavonchyk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Chornomorsk | Clay |
Aleksandr Braynin form & Pavel Liavonchyk form
Aleksandr Braynin - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tiago Silva | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-72, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Pavel Liavonchyk - last matches
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Danila Moroz | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mykola Leshchynskyy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |