Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
04.08.00, 23 years
21235 $
04.08.00, 23 years
21235 $
Alejandro Moro Canas vs. Siddhant Banthia - head to head matches
28.10.19 | q 2 | Alejandro Moro Canas | Siddhant Banthia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | M25 Naples | Clay |
Alejandro Moro Canas form & Siddhant Banthia form
Alejandro Moro Canas - last matches
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.04.24 qual. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joao Sousa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. David Goffin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 5-7, 7-5, 6-76 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 7-66, 6-77 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 2-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Siddhant Banthia - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Derin Can Atacan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Thijmen Loof | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 1st round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Takura Mhwandagara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 3-4, - Siddhant Banthia - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Qian Sun | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Rob Reynolds | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 3-2, Credit Chaiyarin - retired | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aldhito Ramadhan Dwi Kurniawan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |