Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Latvia
15.06.02, 21 years
14381 $
15.06.02, 21 years
14381 $
Alec Deckers vs. Karlis Ozolins - head to head matches
12.04.22 | qual. | Alec Deckers | Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | M15 Sunrise | Clay |
Alec Deckers form & Karlis Ozolins form
Alec Deckers - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | - | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Luke Simkiss | 4-6, 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alessio Basile | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-75, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Karlis Ozolins - last matches
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Angel Diaz Jalil | 6-73, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Southaven - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Brown | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Milavsky | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 1-6, - Karlis Ozolins - retired | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dominique Rolland | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 South - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-65, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. John Chin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.01.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Ben Shelton | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 6-3, 0-1 | match details | |
16.09.22 | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 6-76 | match details |