INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alec Beckley vs. Cayetano March - head to head matches
12.10.20 | q 2 | Alec Beckley | Cayetano March | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Alec Beckley form & Cayetano March form
Alec Beckley - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Duarte Trocado | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Da Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabio De Michele | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-4, - Alec Beckley - retired | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Amirkhamza Nasridinov | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Cayetano March - last matches
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Knaff | - Cayetano March - walk over | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Takahiro Kubo | 2-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. David Naharro | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Abramov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 7-5, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Estevez | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details |