MATCH
27.01.20 | qual. | Alberto Barroso Campos | Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 7-63 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alberto Barroso Campos vs. Neil Oberleitner - head to head matches
27.01.20 | qual. | Alberto Barroso Campos | Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Alberto Barroso Campos form & Neil Oberleitner form
Alberto Barroso Campos - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-73, 6-710 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Cooper Ter Meulen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-711, 1-6 | match details |
Neil Oberleitner - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |