France
30.03.97, 27 years
30.03.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Arthur Bonnaud vs. Alberto Barroso Campos - head to head matches
no matches found |
Arthur Bonnaud form & Alberto Barroso Campos form
Arthur Bonnaud - last matches
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Mischker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Glib Sekachov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Alberto Barroso Campos - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-73, 6-710 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Cooper Ter Meulen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-711, 1-6 | match details |