INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alastair Gray vs. Orel Ovil - head to head matches
11.11.18 | q 1 | Alastair Gray | Orel Ovil | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | USA F31 | Hard |
Alastair Gray form & Orel Ovil form
Alastair Gray - last matches
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | - | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Maloney | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-61, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Talan Lopatic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Orel Ovil - last matches
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Schachter | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
USA F31 - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F30 - Clay | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
USA F29 - Clay | ||||
26.10.18 | vs. Morgan Dill | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mor Bulis | 6-3, 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Roman Neganov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Saar Steele | 4-1, Saar Steele - retired | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Itamar Lavie | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Edward Harwood | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Nicolas Ferrando | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 2 | vs. Aidan Talcott | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
07.12.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Goran Markovic | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |