MATCH
03.06.19 | 2nd round | Adrian Andreev | Dali Blanch | 6-3, 6-3 | French Open | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Adrian Andreev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Adrian Andreev | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adrian Andreev | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Adrian Andreev | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Adrian Andreev | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Adrian Andreev | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adrian Andreev | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adrian Andreev | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Dali Blanch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adrian Andreev | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adrian Andreev vs. Dali Blanch - head to head matches
03.06.19 | 2nd round | Adrian Andreev | Dali Blanch | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Adrian Andreev form & Dali Blanch form
Adrian Andreev - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 2-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-3, 6-710, 3-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Dali Blanch - last matches
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolai Budkov Kjaer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 7-61, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. David Perez Sanz | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-71, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 7-62, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Billy Harris | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Martin Damm | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |