MATCH
01.09.21 | 1st round | Adria Soriano Barrera | Boris Pokotilov | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Zilina | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Adria Soriano Barrera | Boris Pokotilov | |
1st SERVE % | 32/47 (68%) | 37/48 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 18/37 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 4/11 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/48 (54%) | 17/47 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/95 (59%) | 39/95 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Adria Soriano Barrera | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Adria Soriano Barrera | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Adria Soriano Barrera | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Adria Soriano Barrera | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Adria Soriano Barrera | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Adria Soriano Barrera | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adria Soriano Barrera vs. Boris Pokotilov - head to head matches
01.09.21 | 1st round | Adria Soriano Barrera | Boris Pokotilov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Zilina | Clay |
Adria Soriano Barrera form & Boris Pokotilov form
Adria Soriano Barrera - last matches
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Jules Marie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-60, 0-6, 7-62 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-0, Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-78, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 1/2 | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stiles Brockett | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
02.02.24 | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Milos Karol | 7-610, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Naoya Honda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Boris Pokotilov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhan Zheng | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Karim El Feky | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Essa Qabazard | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 7-64, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |