Croatia
12.01.01, 23 years
17554 $
12.01.01, 23 years
17554 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Admir Kalender vs. Alexander Weis - head to head matches
02.02.21 | q 2 | Admir Kalender | Alexander Weis | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Admir Kalender form & Alexander Weis form
Admir Kalender - last matches
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-4, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 5-7, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Roko Horvat | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 1-4, - Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 fin | vs. Roko Horvat | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.22 1/2 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Maj Premzl | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Gimenez | 5-7, 6-73 | match details |
Alexander Weis - last matches
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 3-5, - Alexander Weis - retired | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 7-5, 6-710, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 5-7, 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-75, 7-61, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |