Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
15.04.99, 24 years
15.04.99, 24 years
Adam Pavlasek vs. Antonin Stepanek - head to head matches
24.06.19 | q 1 | Adam Pavlasek | Antonin Stepanek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M25 Pardubice | Clay |
Adam Pavlasek form & Antonin Stepanek form
Adam Pavlasek - last matches
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-2, - Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Mark Havlicek | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 4-3, - Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
07.08.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/4 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 3-6, - Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Petr Michnev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Papik | 6-2, 6-78, 10-1 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 qual. | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Malek Jaziri | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-3, - Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Antonin Stepanek - last matches
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Noel Larwig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-0, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Dominik Thuri Nagy | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Adam Januska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Kristian Kubik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-63, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Rys | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jaroslav Smedek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Michal Dembek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Jablonec - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Torebko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-64, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Michal Bisko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |