Izrael
21.08.02, 21 years
21.08.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Lithuania
25.02.97, 27 years
11404 $
25.02.97, 27 years
11404 $
Aaron Cohen vs. Tadas Babelis - head to head matches
10.10.21 | q 1 | Aaron Cohen | Tadas Babelis | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | M15 Platja | Clay |
Aaron Cohen form & Tadas Babelis form
Aaron Cohen - last matches
Tadas Babelis - last matches
Vilnius Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 5-7, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Louis Bowden | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 6-4, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Gerard Oltra Guiral | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.21 q 1 | vs. Michel Hopp | - Tadas Babelis - walk over | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.12.21 1/2 | vs. Cayetano March | 3-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
11.12.21 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 4-6, 7-67, 7-64 | match details | |
10.12.21 2nd round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.21 qual. | vs. Omar Fields | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.21 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-1, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 6-1, 6-76 | match details | |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Bas Mengual | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Girona - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Platja - Clay | ||||
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Platja - Clay | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. August Ehrnrooth | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Almada - Hard | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cary Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 6-74, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 6-74, 7-67, 4-6 | match details |