18.11.22 | 1/2 | Reese Stalder/Petros Tsitsipas | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details | Helsinki Challenger | I. hard |
17.11.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Lukasz Kubot/Szymon Walkow | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
09.11.22 | 1st round | Fabian Marozsan/Lukas Rosol | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | | match details | Bratislava Challenger | I. hard |
30.10.22 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Santiago Gonzalez/Andres Molteni | 6-3, 7-61 | | match details | Vienna | I. hard |
28.10.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 7-64, 7-65 | | match details |
27.10.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Hubert Hurkacz/Marcelo Melo | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |
25.10.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 6-3, 7-61 | | match details |
18.10.22 | 1st round | Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 5-7, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details | Antwerp | I. hard |
12.10.22 | 1st round | Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details | Florence | I. hard |
06.10.22 | 1/4 | N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | | match details | Parma Challenger | Clay |
05.10.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Flavio Cobolli/Andrea Vavassori | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
29.09.22 | 1/4 | Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details | Tel Aviv | I. hard |
27.09.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 1-6, 10-2 | | match details |
25.09.22 | fin | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | | match details | Sibiu Challenger | Clay |
24.09.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
24.09.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Luca Margaroli/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
23.09.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Robert Gabriel Ionescu/Marc Popescu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
17.09.22 | | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Aqeel Khan/Aisam Qureshi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details | Davis Cup | Clay |
10.09.22 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Zdenek Kolar/Denys Molchanov | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details | Tulln Challenger | Clay |
09.09.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
08.09.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sandro Kopp/Lucas Krainer | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
07.09.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Benjamin Hassan/Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
03.09.22 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Dustin Brown/Julian Lenz | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details | Como Challenger | Clay |
02.09.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
01.09.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Nikola Milojevic/Miljan Zekic | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
31.08.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
04.08.22 | 1/4 | Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 1-6, 6-3, 10-1 | | match details | Liberec Challenger | Clay |
03.08.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Timofey Skatov/Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
26.07.22 | 1st round | Tallon Griekspoor/Bart Stevens | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details | Kitzbuhel | Clay |
23.07.22 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Karol Drzewiecki/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details | Tampere Challenger | Clay |
22.07.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
21.07.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
14.07.22 | 1/4 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Renzo Olivo | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 7-66, 7-62 | | match details | Iasi Challenger | Clay |
13.07.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sebastian Gima/Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
09.07.22 | fin | Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | | match details | Salzburg Challenger | Clay |
08.07.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Martin Cuevas/Luis David Martinez | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
07.07.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Jiri Lehecka/Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
06.07.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Marius Copil/Ergi Kirkin | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
23.06.22 | 1/4 | Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details | Mallorca | Grass |
20.06.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sebastian Baez/Joao Sousa | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
10.06.22 | 1/2 | N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | | match details | Bratislava Challenger | Clay |
09.06.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
08.06.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Evgeny Karlovskiy/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
02.06.22 | 1/2 | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | Prostejov Challenger | Clay |
01.06.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
31.05.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | David Poljak/Jiri Vesely | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
21.05.22 | fin | Nicolas Barrientos/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-73, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details | Tunis Challenger | Clay |
20.05.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Karol Drzewiecki/Alex Lawson | 6-710, 7-64, 10-4 | | match details |
19.05.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.05.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Maxime Janvier/Malek Jaziri | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
06.05.22 | 1/2 | Johannes Haerteis/Benjamin Hassan | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details | Mauthausen Challenger | Clay |
05.05.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
04.05.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic | Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic - walk over | | match details |
30.04.22 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
29.04.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko | Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko - walk over | | match details |
28.04.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Jan Jermar/Dusan Karol | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
27.04.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Marek Gengel/Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.04.22 | 1/4 | Tristan Lamasine/Lucas Pouille | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details | Prague 1 | Clay |
20.04.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Ruben Gonzales/Christopher Rungkat | 6-75, 6-3, 12-10 | | match details |
23.03.22 | 1st round | Jerome Kym/Leandro Riedi | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details | Biel Challenger | I. hard |
05.03.22 | | Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details | Davis Cup | I. hard |
20.01.22 | 1/4 | Jonas Forejtek/Jelle Sels | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 7-65, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details | Forli 3 | I. hard |
19.01.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Evgeny Karlovskiy/Evgenii Tiurnev | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |