25.02.24 | fin | Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details | Rio de | Clay |
24.02.24 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 7-63, 7-62 | | match details |
23.02.24 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni | 6-3, 3-6, 17-15 | | match details |
21.02.24 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sebastian Ofner/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
05.08.23 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | Kitzbuhel | Clay |
04.08.23 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 7-5, 7-611 | | match details |
04.08.23 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek | 7-69, 6-4 | | match details |
02.08.23 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Nikola Cacic/Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
28.07.23 | 1/2 | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details | Hamburg | Clay |
27.07.23 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
26.07.23 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Fabrice Martin/Andreas Mies | 4-6, 6-2, 13-11 | | match details |
21.07.23 | 1/2 | Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details | Bastad | Clay |
20.07.23 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sander Arends/David Pel | 6-73, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
18.07.23 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Ariel Behar/Orlando Luz | 7-64, 7-63 | | match details |
30.05.23 | 1st round | Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details | Paris | Clay |
23.05.23 | 1/4 | Jamie Murray/Michael Venus | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details | Geneva | Clay |
22.05.23 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Diego Hidalgo/Ben Shelton | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
14.05.23 | 1st round | Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 7-64, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details | Rome | Clay |
07.05.23 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details | Cagliari Challenger | Clay |
05.05.23 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sander Arends/Petros Tsitsipas | 7-65, 7-64 | | match details |
04.05.23 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 7-64, 6-75, 10-6 | | match details |
02.05.23 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Nikola Cacic/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
29.04.23 | 1st round | Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details | Madrid | Clay |
23.04.23 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details | Munich | Clay |
22.04.23 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
21.04.23 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Quentin Halys/David Pel | 6-4, 6-77, 10-7 | | match details |
19.04.23 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
08.04.23 | fin | Marcelo Demoliner/Andrea Vavassori | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details | Marrakech | Clay |
07.04.23 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Maxime Cressy/Albano Olivetti | 6-2, 7-61 | | match details |
06.04.23 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | | match details |
04.04.23 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Nicolas Jarry/Luis David Martinez | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
22.02.23 | 1st round | Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Marcelo Melo | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details | Rio de | Clay |
14.02.23 | 1st round | Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | Buenos Aires | Clay |
06.10.22 | 1/4 | N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | | match details | Parma Challenger | Clay |
05.10.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Flavio Cobolli/Andrea Vavassori | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
25.09.22 | fin | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | | match details | Sibiu Challenger | Clay |
24.09.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
24.09.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Luca Margaroli/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
23.09.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Robert Gabriel Ionescu/Marc Popescu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
17.09.22 | | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Aqeel Khan/Aisam Qureshi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details | Davis Cup | Clay |
10.09.22 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Zdenek Kolar/Denys Molchanov | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details | Tulln Challenger | Clay |
09.09.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
08.09.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sandro Kopp/Lucas Krainer | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
07.09.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Benjamin Hassan/Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
03.09.22 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Dustin Brown/Julian Lenz | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details | Como Challenger | Clay |
02.09.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
01.09.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Nikola Milojevic/Miljan Zekic | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
31.08.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
04.08.22 | 1/4 | Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 1-6, 6-3, 10-1 | | match details | Liberec Challenger | Clay |
03.08.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Timofey Skatov/Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
26.07.22 | 1st round | Tallon Griekspoor/Bart Stevens | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details | Kitzbuhel | Clay |
23.07.22 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Karol Drzewiecki/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details | Tampere Challenger | Clay |
22.07.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
21.07.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
14.07.22 | 1/4 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Renzo Olivo | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 7-66, 7-62 | | match details | Iasi Challenger | Clay |
13.07.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sebastian Gima/Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
09.07.22 | fin | Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | | match details | Salzburg Challenger | Clay |
08.07.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Martin Cuevas/Luis David Martinez | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
07.07.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Jiri Lehecka/Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
06.07.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Marius Copil/Ergi Kirkin | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
10.06.22 | 1/2 | N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | | match details | Bratislava Challenger | Clay |
09.06.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
08.06.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Evgeny Karlovskiy/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
02.06.22 | 1/2 | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details | Prostejov Challenger | Clay |
01.06.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
31.05.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | David Poljak/Jiri Vesely | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
21.05.22 | fin | Nicolas Barrientos/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-73, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details | Tunis Challenger | Clay |
20.05.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Karol Drzewiecki/Alex Lawson | 6-710, 7-64, 10-4 | | match details |
19.05.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.05.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Maxime Janvier/Malek Jaziri | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
06.05.22 | 1/2 | Johannes Haerteis/Benjamin Hassan | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details | Mauthausen Challenger | Clay |
05.05.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
04.05.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic | Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic - walk over | | match details |
30.04.22 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
29.04.22 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko | Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko - walk over | | match details |
28.04.22 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Jan Jermar/Dusan Karol | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
27.04.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Marek Gengel/Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.04.22 | 1/4 | Tristan Lamasine/Lucas Pouille | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details | Prague 1 | Clay |
20.04.22 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Ruben Gonzales/Christopher Rungkat | 6-75, 6-3, 12-10 | | match details |
08.10.21 | 1/2 | Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details | Barcelona Challenger | Clay |
07.10.21 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Ruben Gonzales/Arjun Kadhe | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
06.10.21 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Javier Barranco Cosano/Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
02.10.21 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details | Sibiu Challenger | Clay |
01.10.21 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Vlad Andrei Dancu/Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
01.10.21 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Johnson | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
30.09.21 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Stefan Palosi/Marc Popescu | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
23.09.21 | 1/4 | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 0-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details | Bucharest Challenger | Clay |
21.09.21 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Riccardo Bonadio/Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
07.09.21 | 1st round | Johannes Haerteis/Benjamin Hassan | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details | Tulln Challenger | Clay |
03.09.21 | 1/2 | Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details | Como Challenger | Clay |
02.09.21 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Marco Bortolotti/Martin Cuevas | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
01.09.21 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Filippo Baldi/Julian Ocleppo | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
27.08.21 | 1st round | Julian Lenz/Sem Verbeek | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 6-75, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details | Warsaw Challenger | Clay |
31.07.21 | fin | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop | 7-5, 7-65 | | match details | Kitzbuhel | Clay |
30.07.21 | 1/2 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic | 1-6, 6-1, 12-10 | | match details |
29.07.21 | 1/4 | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Ariel Behar/Guillermo Duran | 6-77, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
28.07.21 | 1st round | Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | Pablo Cuevas/Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |