Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Caltanissetta Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Hungary F4 (Gyula)
ATP: Israel F9 (Netanya)
ATP: Italy F14 (Bergamo)
ATP: Japan F8 (Akishima)
ATP: Korea F2 (Gyeongsan)
ATP: Spain F15 (Martos)
ATP: Sri Lanka F1
ATP: Tunisia F23 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F13 (Winston
ATP: USA F14 (Buffalo)
ATP: Zimbabwe F3 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) live, $15K
Zimbabwe F3 (Harare)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.18
fin
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
1
4
14.06.18
1/2
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
2
4
14.06.18
1/2
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
2
4
13.06.18
1/4
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
5
6
H2H
Emmett Ward
1
2
7
2
13.06.18
1/4
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar
0
4
4
13.06.18
1/4
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
7
H2H
Dhruv Sunish
0
2
5
13.06.18
1/4
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
3
1
12.06.18
2
nd
round
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Tuki Jacobs
0
2
4
12.06.18
2
nd
round
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Sonkin
0
1
1
12.06.18
2
nd
round
Isaac Stoute
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
0
0
1
12.06.18
2
nd
round
Emmett Ward
2
7
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
0
5
3
12.06.18
2
nd
round
Anirudh Chandrasekar
2
7
6
H2H
Jayesh Pungliya
0
6
4
2
12.06.18
2
nd
round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
1
4
12.06.18
2
nd
round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
7
H2H
Connor Farren
0
3
5
12.06.18
2
nd
round
Dhruv Sunish
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Erasmus
0
1
4
10.06.18
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
2
3
10.06.18
1
st
round
Connor Farren
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Du Preez
0
3
4
10.06.18
1
st
round
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
4
2
10.06.18
1
st
round
Tuki Jacobs
2
6
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
2
3
10.06.18
1
st
round
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
5
6
6
H2H
Siphosothando Montsi
1
7
1
2
10.06.18
1
st
round
Aaron Schmid
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aron Pierce
1
6
4
3
10.06.18
1
st
round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jordan Parker
1
6
3
3
10.06.18
1
st
round
Dhruv Sunish
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
0
2
4
11.06.18
1
st
round
Jeremy Sonkin
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilios Caripi
0
2
2
11.06.18
1
st
round
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Hands
0
4
3
11.06.18
1
st
round
Jean Erasmus
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Livi
0
3
2
11.06.18
1
st
round
Isaac Stoute
2
7
6
H2H
Milen Ianakiev
0
5
1
11.06.18
1
st
round
Emmett Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Thabo Ncube
0
0
2
11.06.18
1
st
round
Jayesh Pungliya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mark Chigaazira
1
1
6
3
11.06.18
1
st
round
Anirudh Chandrasekar
1
3
H2H
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
retired
0
2
11.06.18
1
st
round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo
0
3
2
09.06.18
qual.
Jeremy Sonkin
1
6
H2H
Jiri Vencl
retired
0
2
09.06.18
qual.
Jean Erasmus
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Jermar
0
4
1
09.06.18
qual.
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo
2
7
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
6
4
3
09.06.18
qual.
Jayesh Pungliya
2
6
2
7
H2H
Sahil Gaware
1
2
6
6
4
10.06.18
qual.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Niclas Genovese
1
1
7
4
10.06.18
qual.
Robert Livi
2
6
6
H2H
Derrick Namanya
0
0
0
10.06.18
qual.
Emmett Ward
2
7
5
6
H2H
Vasilios Caripi
1
6
4
7
4
10.06.18
qual.
Tom Hands
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Moceanu
1
6
3
2
09.06.18
q 2
Jiri Vencl
2
6
6
H2H
Gunjan Jadhav
0
1
4
09.06.18
q 2
Jeremy Sonkin
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
0
6
5
3
09.06.18
q 2
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez
0
3
4
09.06.18
q 2
Robert Livi
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Brenner
0
6
5
2
09.06.18
q 2
Jean Erasmus
2
6
6
H2H
Prashant Sawant
0
1
0
09.06.18
q 2
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo
2
6
6
H2H
Rayne Roselt
0
0
2
09.06.18
q 2
Vasilios Caripi
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Chigaazira
0
2
1
09.06.18
q 2
Emmett Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Lefa Ashley Sibanda
0
1
3
09.06.18
q 2
Niclas Genovese
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Loviscek
0
3
3
09.06.18
q 2
Sahil Gaware
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Glebov
0
4
2
09.06.18
q 2
Derrick Namanya
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Katzaros
0
4
3
09.06.18
q 2
Jayesh Pungliya
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kunal Vazirani
1
7
6
2
4
09.06.18
q 2
Nikolas Moceanu
2
7
6
H2H
Anshumat Srivastava
0
6
4
2
09.06.18
q 2
Taha Kapadia
1
4
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
retired
0
2
09.06.18
q 2
Jan Jermar
2
6
6
H2H
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy
0
3
4
09.06.18
q 2
Tom Hands
1
6
2
H2H
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar
retired
0
1
1
08.06.18
q 1
Jiri Vencl
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
2
3
08.06.18
q 1
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
6
6
H2H
Atharva Sharma
0
2
2
08.06.18
q 1
Sahil Gaware
2
6
6
H2H
Tanaka S Chabata
0
1
0
08.06.18
q 1
Lefa Ashley Sibanda
2
1
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mahadevan
1
6
4
4
08.06.18
q 1
Nikolas Moceanu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi
1
6
1
4
08.06.18
q 1
Taha Kapadia
2
6
6
H2H
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
0
2
2
Zimbabwe F3 (Harare)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.06.18
fin
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
1
w/o
H2H
Jordan Parker/Isaac Stoute
0
10.06.18
1/2
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
1
3
10.06.18
1/2
Jordan Parker/Isaac Stoute
2
3
7
10
H2H
William Bushamuka/Aron Pierce
1
6
5
6
10.06.18
1/4
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Anurag Nenwani
0
4
4
10.06.18
1/4
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
0
4
4
10.06.18
1/4
William Bushamuka/Aron Pierce
2
7
7
H2H
Connor Farren/Milen Ianakiev
0
6
4
6
6
10.06.18
1/4
Jordan Parker/Isaac Stoute
2
7
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
0
6
2
1
10.06.18
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Erasmus/Tuki Jacobs
0
3
2
10.06.18
1
st
round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda
2
6
7
H2H
Ruan Du Preez/Siphosothando Montsi
0
3
6
5
10.06.18
1
st
round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
6
6
H2H
Jayesh Pungliya/Dhruv Sunish
0
4
1
10.06.18
1
st
round
Connor Farren/Milen Ianakiev
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mahadevan/Anshumat Srivastava
0
1
1
10.06.18
1
st
round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Anurag Nenwani
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Chigaazira/Mark Chigaazira
0
1
1
10.06.18
1
st
round
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez/Emmett Ward
0
3
4
10.06.18
1
st
round
William Bushamuka/Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Tanaka S Chabata/Derrick Namanya
0
1
3
10.06.18
1
st
round
Jordan Parker/Isaac Stoute
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo/Aaron Schmid
0
3
1
<