Turkey F47 (Antalya) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Australian Open (Australia
ATP: Dominican Republic F3
ATP: Egypt F38 (Cairo)
ATP: Israel F18 (Sajur)
ATP: Pakistan F2 (Islamabad)
ATP: Peru F1 (Lima)
ATP: Qatar F5 (Doha)
ATP: Thailand F12 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F39 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F47 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F47 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F47 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.12.17
fin
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
2
0
15.12.17
1/2
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
4
5
15.12.17
1/2
Antonio Massara
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
2
7
2
14.12.17
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
1
6
4
14.12.17
1/4
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
4
3
14.12.17
1/4
Vasile Antonescu
2
3
7
7
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
6
6
5
5
14.12.17
1/4
Antonio Massara
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic
0
6
4
1
13.12.17
2
nd
round
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
0
4
4
13.12.17
2
nd
round
Nikola Cacic
1
w/o
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
13.12.17
2
nd
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
3
1
13.12.17
2
nd
round
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
2
0
13.12.17
2
nd
round
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Gore
0
2
1
13.12.17
2
nd
round
Antonio Massara
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
6
2
3
13.12.17
2
nd
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
3
1
13.12.17
2
nd
round
Lenny Hampel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
1
4
6
2
11.12.17
1
st
round
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Tan Acar
0
0
0
11.12.17
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
7
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
1
7
4
6
5
2
11.12.17
1
st
round
Julian Lenz
2
3
6
7
H2H
Adam Chadaj
1
6
3
6
2
11.12.17
1
st
round
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
7
3
1
4
11.12.17
1
st
round
Antonio Massara
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
4
6
4
11.12.17
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro
2
4
6
7
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
1
6
1
5
11.12.17
1
st
round
Darko Bojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
4
3
11.12.17
1
st
round
Kaya Gore
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Mazo
0
3
3
12.12.17
1
st
round
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
0
1
2
12.12.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
3
2
12.12.17
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
7
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
4
6
4
12.12.17
1
st
round
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
4
2
12.12.17
1
st
round
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
2
2
12.12.17
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
0
3
1
12.12.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
0
1
12.12.17
1
st
round
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
2
0
10.12.17
qual.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
1
2
10.12.17
qual.
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
0
3
0
10.12.17
qual.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
0
3
10.12.17
qual.
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
1
10.12.17
qual.
Darko Bojanovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
1
3
6
1
10.12.17
qual.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
1
1
10.12.17
qual.
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
7
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
3
6
9
10.12.17
qual.
Samuel Bothwell
2
3
6
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
1
6
4
3
10.12.17
q 2
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Tell Gurary
0
1
0
10.12.17
q 2
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
3
1
10.12.17
q 2
Antun Vidak
2
7
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
5
2
10.12.17
q 2
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati
0
3
3
10.12.17
q 2
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Karamalak
0
0
2
10.12.17
q 2
Michelangelo Endrizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
4
4
10.12.17
q 2
Nenad Vladusic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
3
6
2
10.12.17
q 2
Darko Bojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Petrov
0
1
2
10.12.17
q 2
Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Dario Racic
0
5
1
10.12.17
q 2
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Dino Bonetta
0
4
4
10.12.17
q 2
Daniel Cozma
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
4
6
4
10.12.17
q 2
Mats Hermans
2
6
3
7
H2H
Calin Manda
1
4
6
6
1
10.12.17
q 2
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
7
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
1
6
3
10.12.17
q 2
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
3
3
10.12.17
q 2
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
4
2
10.12.17
q 2
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
4
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
1
3
6
1
10.12.17
q 1
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Crespi
0
3
3
10.12.17
q 1
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Krolik
0
2
2
10.12.17
q 1
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
0
3
1
10.12.17
q 1
Dario Racic
2
6
7
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
0
2
5
10.12.17
q 1
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nikolaj Katic
1
7
4
4
2
10.12.17
q 1
Antun Vidak
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
2
1
10.12.17
q 1
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Piatek
0
0
1
10.12.17
q 1
Carlo Alberto Fossati
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
3
4
10.12.17
q 1
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio Ravanelli
0
1
2
10.12.17
q 1
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
3
1
10.12.17
q 1
Michelangelo Endrizzi
1
5
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
retired
0
4
10.12.17
q 1
Nenad Vladusic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bartlomiej Maroszek
1
6
2
2
10.12.17
q 1
Calin Manda
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Zednik
0
6
1
3
10.12.17
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Skibinskiy
0
0
0
10.12.17
q 1
Darko Bojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Leth Jargin
0
1
3
10.12.17
q 1
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
3
1
10.12.17
q 1
Pavel Petrov
2
6
6
H2H
Hakan Sanli
0
4
4
10.12.17
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
7
7
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
6
3
6
6
10.12.17
q 1
Daniel Cozma
2
6
6
H2H
Almir Nokic
0
4
4
10.12.17
q 1
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
4
1
10.12.17
q 1
Razvan Bobleaga
2
3
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
1
6
4
4
10.12.17
q 1
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper Andi Jorgensen
0
2
1
10.12.17
q 1
Valentin Vanta
2
6
4
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
1
0
6
4
10.12.17
q 1
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
2
4
6
6
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
1
6
0
1
10.12.17
q 1
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
1
7
6
3
3
10.12.17
q 1
Bart Stevens
2
6
5
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro
1
3
7
4
10.12.17
q 1
Dino Bonetta
2
0
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
1
6
2
1
10.12.17
q 1
Edris Fetisleam
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
3
3
10.12.17
q 1
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
7
H2H
Philip Aplienz
0
2
6
2
10.12.17
q 1
Berk Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Semen Tripolskiy
0
3
2
10.12.17
q 1
Artem Karamalak
2
6
6
H2H
Takahiro Kubo
0
4
1
10.12.17
q 1
Samuel Tell Gurary
2
6
6
6
H2H
Prashant Sawant
1
3
7
1
1
Turkey F47 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.12.17
fin
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo
0
6
2
2
10.12.17
1/2
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel
0
3
3
10.12.17
1/2
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola
1
6
4
5
10.12.17
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang
2
4
6
10
H2H
Oleg Prihodko/Bart Stevens
1
6
3
2
10.12.17
1/4
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo
0
5
2
10.12.17
1/4
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/George Tsivadze
0
4
3
10.12.17
1/4
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel
2
2
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
1
6
0
6
10.12.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic/Makoto Ochi
0
2
1
10.12.17
1
st
round
Cristian Rodriguez/Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
4
10.12.17
1
st
round
Denis Matsukevitch/Leonid Mazo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dominik Nazaruk
1
4
7
4
3
10.12.17
1
st
round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola
2
3
7
11
H2H
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak
1
6
5
9
10.12.17
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Bernardini/Alessio Ravanelli
0
1
2
10.12.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev/George Tsivadze
2
7
3
10
H2H
Glenn Smits/Colin Van Beem
1
6
2
6
7
10.12.17
1
st
round
Oleg Prihodko/Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik
0
5
3
10.12.17
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell
0
2
4
<