Turkey F17 (Antalya) 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Istanbul
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: Brazil F2 (Sao
ATP: China F4 (Wuhan)
ATP: Egypt F16 (Cairo)
ATP: France F9 (Grasse)
ATP: Israel F5 (Akko)
ATP: Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
ATP: Poland F1 (Wisla)
ATP: Tunisia F17 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F17 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F1 (Kampala)
ATP: Vietnam F1 (Thua
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Turkey F17 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.18
fin
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
0
4
04.05.18
1/2
Mate Delic
2
7
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
6
7
3
04.05.18
1/2
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
3
4
03.05.18
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
1
6
3
3
03.05.18
1/4
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
1
2
03.05.18
1/4
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
1
6
4
03.05.18
1/4
Jules Okala
2
6
3
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
3
6
2
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
5
2
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
1
0
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Thour
0
2
0
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Colin Van Beem
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
6
4
1
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Mate Delic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
1
6
6
2
0
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
2
1
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Gijs Brouwer
1
4
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
retired
0
2
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Jules Okala
2
6
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
1
0
30.04.18
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
7
7
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
5
5
30.04.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Khunarikov
0
1
2
30.04.18
1
st
round
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
6
3
5
30.04.18
1
st
round
Robin Thour
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
4
5
30.04.18
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
1
1
30.04.18
1
st
round
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
4
3
01.05.18
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
6
2
4
01.05.18
1
st
round
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
0
2
01.05.18
1
st
round
Colin Van Beem
2
6
7
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
5
01.05.18
1
st
round
Mate Delic
2
6
7
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
4
6
4
01.05.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Rafael Bisono
0
1
4
01.05.18
1
st
round
Mert Naci Turker
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
6
4
0
01.05.18
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
1
4
6
6
1
01.05.18
1
st
round
Jules Okala
2
6
7
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
2
5
01.05.18
1
st
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
0
2
01.05.18
1
st
round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
7
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
0
2
5
29.04.18
qual.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
3
4
29.04.18
qual.
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
7
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
3
6
4
29.04.18
qual.
Robin Thour
2
7
6
H2H
Cade Birrell
0
6
1
4
29.04.18
qual.
Louroi Martinez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
1
7
4
4
29.04.18
qual.
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kleinert
0
3
3
29.04.18
qual.
Sandro Kopp
2
7
3
7
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
1
6
3
6
5
29.04.18
qual.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mishin
0
0
4
29.04.18
qual.
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Cmager
0
4
2
28.04.18
q 2
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Farcas
0
1
3
28.04.18
q 2
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
3
6
4
28.04.18
q 2
Robin Thour
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
2
0
28.04.18
q 2
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
1
3
28.04.18
q 2
Nikita Mishin
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis
0
0
1
28.04.18
q 2
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
2
3
28.04.18
q 2
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
2
3
28.04.18
q 2
Linus Krohn
2
7
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
1
5
7
3
4
28.04.18
q 2
Lazar Vojinovic
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
5
2
28.04.18
q 2
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
1
1
28.04.18
q 2
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Vehovec
0
3
6
4
28.04.18
q 2
Cade Birrell
2
6
6
H2H
Kayra Kargin
0
0
1
28.04.18
q 2
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
2
3
28.04.18
q 2
Nick Cmager
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
3
1
28.04.18
q 2
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
5
7
7
H2H
Maxi Pongratz
1
7
5
5
28.04.18
q 2
Andreas Kleinert
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
0
3
1
27.04.18
q 1
Ioan Farcas
2
7
7
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
6
6
5
27.04.18
q 1
Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
7
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev
0
6
3
2
27.04.18
q 1
Maxi Pongratz
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
3
2
27.04.18
q 1
Robin Thour
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gian Seiler
1
3
6
2
27.04.18
q 1
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
7
3
6
H2H
Siim Troost
1
5
6
3
27.04.18
q 1
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
0
27.04.18
q 1
Jan Vehovec
2
6
6
H2H
Sonny Curik
0
4
0
27.04.18
q 1
Ruslan Khunarikov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Leonid Mazo
1
7
2
6
5
3
27.04.18
q 1
Linus Krohn
2
6
6
H2H
Jorakuly Jorayev
0
1
0
27.04.18
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolay Iliev
0
0
1
27.04.18
q 1
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla
2
6
6
H2H
Fedor Fursov
0
0
0
27.04.18
q 1
Cade Birrell
2
6
6
H2H
Khamzat Batdyev
0
0
0
27.04.18
q 1
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Sadilin
0
1
0
27.04.18
q 1
Aleksandar Tomas
2
7
6
H2H
Maxi Fellner
0
5
4
27.04.18
q 1
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
1
4
6
1
27.04.18
q 1
Nick Cmager
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
3
1
27.04.18
q 1
Andreas Kleinert
2
6
6
H2H
Moaz Assaf
0
0
1
Turkey F17 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.18
fin
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
0
6
5
3
29.04.18
1/2
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Bulut Ozcelik
0
6
4
1
29.04.18
1/2
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Mikhail Korovin
1
1
6
5
29.04.18
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jonas Trinker/Mick Veldheer
1
4
6
8
29.04.18
1/4
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Mikhail Korovin
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
4
5
29.04.18
1/4
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
2
10
H2H
Shahin Khaledan/Koray Kirci
1
4
6
2
29.04.18
1/4
Alexander Boborykin/Bulut Ozcelik
2
3
7
10
H2H
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
1
6
6
4
8
29.04.18
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker/Mick Veldheer
2
6
7
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Lance-Pierre Du Toit
0
2
5
29.04.18
1
st
round
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Gabriel Schmidt
0
2
0
29.04.18
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev/Nikita Sadilin
0
4
2
29.04.18
1
st
round
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
2
4
7
10
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Leonid Mazo
1
6
6
5
7
29.04.18
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mishin/Viacheslav Yulik
0
3
2
29.04.18
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
2
3
29.04.18
1
st
round
Shahin Khaledan/Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Sonny Curik/Gian Seiler
0
2
5
29.04.18
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin/Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Cmager/Jan Vehovec
0
3
3
<