Spain F22 (Denia) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F5 (Knokke)
ATP: China F13 (Yinchaun)
ATP: Colombia F1 (Valledupar)
ATP: Czech Republic F6
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F16 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F22 (Gubbio)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F1 (Tanger)
ATP: Poland F6 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F22 (Denia)
ATP: Turkey F26 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F24 (Champaign)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Spain F22 (Denia) live, $25K
Spain F22 (Denia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.07.17
fin
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
0
1
4
21.07.17
1/2
Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
4
3
21.07.17
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
6
4
0
20.07.17
1/4
Juan Lizariturry
2
7
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
6
5
3
20.07.17
1/4
David Vega Hernandez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
4
4
20.07.17
1/4
Ivan Gakhov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
1
7
1
4
20.07.17
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
4
4
18.07.17
2
nd
round
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
3
4
18.07.17
2
nd
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
3
7
3
18.07.17
2
nd
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
4
7
6
H2H
Omar Salman
1
6
6
8
4
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Juan Lizariturry
2
7
7
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
6
4
6
3
19.07.17
2
nd
round
David Vega Hernandez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
6
2
4
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
3
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Vullnet Tashi
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
6
4
3
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
6
3
7
10
3
16.07.17
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
1
3
16.07.17
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo
0
2
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
5
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
7
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
1
7
6
2
5
17.07.17
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers
2
0
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
6
0
3
17.07.17
1
st
round
Juan Lizariturry
1
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
retired
0
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
0
4
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
1
1
17.07.17
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
5
3
17.07.17
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alexander Knight
1
6
3
6
2
17.07.17
1
st
round
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
1
4
7
6
2
17.07.17
1
st
round
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
3
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
retired
0
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Vullnet Tashi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Samy Grace
1
6
0
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Omar Salman
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
7
3
3
17.07.17
1
st
round
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Martinez Dura
0
0
3
17.07.17
1
st
round
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
4
6
4
16.07.17
qual.
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Julien Sebaoun
0
3
4
16.07.17
qual.
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Prieto Jimena
0
2
4
16.07.17
qual.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Gil Vidal
0
2
4
16.07.17
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
7
7
H2H
Joshua Goodger
0
6
0
6
4
16.07.17
qual.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
7
4
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
1
6
5
6
4
16.07.17
qual.
Alexander Knight
2
6
7
H2H
Dietrich Dernowski
0
4
6
3
16.07.17
qual.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
2
4
16.07.17
qual.
Samy Grace
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez
0
3
1
16.07.17
q 2
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Kossov
0
3
1
16.07.17
q 2
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Danyil Chornous
0
0
0
16.07.17
q 2
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Carles Sarrio Tamarit
1
1
6
1
16.07.17
q 2
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Vicent Navarro
0
1
0
16.07.17
q 2
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
2
3
16.07.17
q 2
Leo Julien Sebaoun
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Foix
0
4
2
16.07.17
q 2
Sergio Prieto Jimena
2
6
6
H2H
Ansu Bhuyan
0
1
2
16.07.17
q 2
Dietrich Dernowski
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Prieto Jimena
0
1
2
16.07.17
q 2
Alexander Knight
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Martinez Arjona
0
0
2
16.07.17
q 2
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Perrin
0
0
1
16.07.17
q 2
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Alvarez
0
2
1
16.07.17
q 2
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
1
2
16.07.17
q 2
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
1
3
7
5
3
16.07.17
q 2
Samy Grace
2
6
6
H2H
David Sanchez Herrero
0
2
2
16.07.17
q 2
Joshua Goodger
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Checchia Adell
0
1
0
16.07.17
q 2
Raul Gil Vidal
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Mityurin
0
1
1
16.07.17
q 1
David Sanchez Herrero
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Meneguim
0
1
2
16.07.17
q 1
Oleg Kossov
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Cremades
0
0
0
16.07.17
q 1
Adria Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Bate
0
1
0
16.07.17
q 1
Danyil Chornous
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Hernandez (ESP)
0
3
4
16.07.17
q 1
Sergio Prieto Jimena
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
3
1
16.07.17
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
1
3
16.07.17
q 1
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez
2
6
7
H2H
Amadeo Blasco Hervas
0
3
5
16.07.17
q 1
Samuel Martinez Arjona
2
6
6
H2H
Hyder Al-Said
0
2
1
16.07.17
q 1
Joshua Goodger
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Godoy Gomis
0
2
1
16.07.17
q 1
Luis Foix
2
6
5
6
H2H
Behnam Shahrestanikia
1
4
7
1
16.07.17
q 1
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Maslov
0
0
1
16.07.17
q 1
Xavier Vicent Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sala
0
1
1
16.07.17
q 1
Pablo Prieto Jimena
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Matarredona Valor
0
3
1
16.07.17
q 1
Raul Gil Vidal
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Piles Ballester
0
4
3
Spain F22 (Denia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.17
fin
Ivan Gakhov/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
11
H2H
Juan Lizariturry/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
5
7
7
9
16.07.17
1/2
Juan Lizariturry/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
2
6
10
H2H
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
2
8
16.07.17
1/2
Ivan Gakhov/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
3
10
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
1
6
7
16.07.17
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Boris Pokotilov
0
3
3
16.07.17
1/4
Juan Lizariturry/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Sarrio Tamarit/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
2
2
16.07.17
1/4
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez
2
4
7
10
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Quim Sorni Chavarria
1
6
5
4
16.07.17
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/Pedro Martinez Portero
1
w/o
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Vullnet Tashi
0
16.07.17
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Samy Grace
0
5
4
16.07.17
1
st
round
Juan Lizariturry/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Mityurin/Hugo Piles Ballester
0
2
1
16.07.17
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Amadeo Blasco Hervas/Jorge Godoy Gomis
0
3
1
16.07.17
1
st
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
3
7
11
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
6
5
9
16.07.17
1
st
round
Carles Sarrio Tamarit/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo/Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
0
3
4
16.07.17
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin/Boris Pokotilov
1
w/o
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
16.07.17
1
st
round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Vullnet Tashi
2
7
3
10
H2H
Frederico Gil/Marc Giner
1
6
5
6
8
16.07.17
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
4
6
16
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
6
0
14
<