Santa Cruz de 2023 live score

Santa Cruz de la Sierra Challenger live, $80K

atp single Clay Bolivia Santa Cruz de sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.23
fin
Mariano Navone 2 4 7 6
Francisco Comesana 1 6 5 1
15.09.23
1/2
Francisco Comesana 2 5 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 7 4 4
15.09.23
1/2
Mariano Navone 1 6 3
Juan Manuel Cerundolo retired 0 4 0
14.09.23
1/4
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Facundo Mena 0 3 66
14.09.23
1/4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 5 4
14.09.23
1/4
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 1
14.09.23
1/4
Mariano Navone 1 6 4
Thiago Agustin Tirante retired 0 1 1
12.09.23
2nd round
Andrea Collarini 1 w/o
Juan Ignacio Londero 0
12.09.23
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 5
12.09.23
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 3 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 4 6 1
12.09.23
2nd round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 7
Gustavo Heide 0 3 5
13.09.23
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 4 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 64 2
13.09.23
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 7
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 61 63
13.09.23
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 4 7
Orlando Luz 1 62 6 66
13.09.23
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 3 3
10.09.23
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 7 6
Hugo Dellien 0 64 4
10.09.23
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 64 2
10.09.23
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 1 7 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 6 63 2
10.09.23
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 2 4
10.09.23
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 2 4
10.09.23
1st round
Gustavo Heide 2 6 3 7
David Jorda Sanchis 1 0 6 5
11.09.23
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 4 4
11.09.23
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 4 4
11.09.23
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 64 2
11.09.23
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 5 2
11.09.23
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 4 3
11.09.23
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 2 6 2
Daniel Dutra Da Silva retired 0 6 3 0
11.09.23
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 2 3
11.09.23
1st round
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 0 4 4
11.09.23
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 5 7 6
Matias Soto 1 7 64 1
11.09.23
1st round
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 3 1
10.09.23
qual.
Jose Pereira 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 5 1
10.09.23
qual.
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 4 3
10.09.23
qual.
Marcelo Zormann 2 3 6 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 6 2 64
10.09.23
qual.
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 3
10.09.23
qual.
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Victor Lilov 0 3 4
10.09.23
qual.
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 3 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 1 6 2
09.09.23
q 1
Jose Pereira 2 3 6 6
Federico Zeballos 1 6 4 2
09.09.23
q 1
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Mateus Alves 0 2 4
09.09.23
q 1
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Daniel Berdecio Flores 0 0 0
09.09.23
q 1
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos 0 4 2
09.09.23
q 1
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Jeison Ticona 0 1 2
09.09.23
q 1
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 0 3 4
09.09.23
q 1
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 7
Boris Arias 0 3 61
09.09.23
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6
Raul Garcia 0 5 4
09.09.23
q 1
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 3
09.09.23
q 1
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Estaban Davila 0 4 1
09.09.23
q 1
Victor Lilov 2 7 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 1 5 75 3
atp double Clay Bolivia Santa Cruz de sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
fin
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 4 10
Matias Soto/Gonzalo Villanueva 1 2 6 7
13.09.23
1/2
Matias Soto/Gonzalo Villanueva 1 w/o
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Gustavo Heide 0
14.09.23
1/2
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 74 3 6
13.09.23
1/4
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 w/o
Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0
13.09.23
1/4
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Gustavo Heide 1 w/o
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0
13.09.23
1/4
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 5
13.09.23
1/4
Matias Soto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 3 10
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 1 4 6 6
11.09.23
1st round
Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 4 6 10
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo 1 6 2 1
12.09.23
1st round
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 0
12.09.23
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 60 3
12.09.23
1st round
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Gustavo Heide 2 3 7 10
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 6 5 3
12.09.23
1st round
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi/Mariano Navone 0 3 2
12.09.23
1st round
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Estaban Davila/Facundo Mena 0 1 1
12.09.23
1st round
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 63 2
12.09.23
1st round
Matias Soto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 3 1
<