Mouilleron Le Captif 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Milan
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Argentina F8 (Buenos
ATP: Brazil F8 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F9
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Parnu)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F2 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F1 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F39 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F30 (Niceville)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger live, ˆ85K+H,
website
Mouilleron Le Captif
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.18
fin
Elias Ymer
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
3
6
5
09.11.18
1/2
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
2
3
09.11.18
1/2
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
4
2
08.11.18
1/4
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
3
3
08.11.18
1/4
Alexey Vatutin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
7
4
1
08.11.18
1/4
Elias Ymer
2
5
6
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
7
4
5
08.11.18
1/4
Elliot Benchetrit
2
7
4
7
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
5
6
6
6
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
3
3
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joris De Loore
1
6
0
3
06.11.18
2
nd
round
Elias Ymer
2
4
7
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
1
6
6
9
4
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Yannick Maden
1
5
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
retired
0
2
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Benoit Paire
1
6
1
6
6
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
3
3
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Janvier
1
w/o
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Elliot Benchetrit
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
6
4
3
04.11.18
1
st
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
7
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
4
6
11
04.11.18
1
st
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
3
4
04.11.18
1
st
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
1
0
05.11.18
1
st
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
5
4
05.11.18
1
st
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
1
3
05.11.18
1
st
round
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
3
3
05.11.18
1
st
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
7
3
4
2
05.11.18
1
st
round
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
3
6
2
05.11.18
1
st
round
Joris De Loore
2
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
1
4
05.11.18
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
1
3
6
4
H2H
Ugo Humbert
retired
0
6
3
1
05.11.18
1
st
round
Quentin Halys
2
7
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli
0
6
4
6
3
06.11.18
1
st
round
Ricardas Berankis
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
5
2
06.11.18
1
st
round
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
1
2
06.11.18
1
st
round
Benoit Paire
2
6
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
4
6
7
06.11.18
1
st
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
2
2
06.11.18
1
st
round
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
3
2
04.11.18
qual.
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Rochette
0
3
4
04.11.18
qual.
Joris De Loore
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
5
4
04.11.18
qual.
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrice Martin
0
4
4
04.11.18
qual.
Zizou Bergs
2
6
4
6
H2H
David Guez
1
2
6
2
03.11.18
q 2
David Guez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
1
6
4
4
03.11.18
q 2
Fabrice Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
2
4
03.11.18
q 2
Laurent Rochette
2
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
6
2
4
03.11.18
q 2
Laurynas Grigelis
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
6
2
4
03.11.18
q 2
Joris De Loore
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
3
2
03.11.18
q 2
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
4
7
7
2
03.11.18
q 2
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
2
6
H2H
Evan Furness
1
4
6
3
03.11.18
q 2
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
4
1
02.11.18
q 1
David Guez
2
6
6
H2H
Edgar Jeanmougin
0
1
0
02.11.18
q 1
Fabrice Martin
2
7
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
6
5
6
4
02.11.18
q 1
Laurent Rochette
2
6
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
4
6
4
02.11.18
q 1
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
2
4
02.11.18
q 1
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
4
6
H2H
Germain Gigounon
1
1
6
2
02.11.18
q 1
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Ulysse Bertrand
0
0
2
02.11.18
q 1
Joris De Loore
2
4
6
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
6
1
6
9
02.11.18
q 1
Alexandre Muller
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Poullain
0
6
7
3
02.11.18
q 1
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
3
4
02.11.18
q 1
Hugo Grenier
1
w/o
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
02.11.18
q 1
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
4
7
5
3
02.11.18
q 1
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
0
2
02.11.18
q 1
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
4
1
02.11.18
q 1
Evan Furness
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Paranque
0
1
5
02.11.18
q 1
Dan Added
2
3
6
7
H2H
Romain Barbosa
1
6
3
5
02.11.18
q 1
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
2
3
Mouilleron Le Captif
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.18
fin
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
4
10
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys
1
3
6
2
08.11.18
1/2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich
0
4
4
09.11.18
1/2
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
0
4
6
4
07.11.18
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
1
4
07.11.18
1/4
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Hugo Nys
0
2
5
07.11.18
1/4
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added/Elliot Benchetrit
0
4
3
08.11.18
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid
1
6
4
8
05.11.18
1
st
round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
0
4
3
05.11.18
1
st
round
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Szymon Walkow
0
4
2
05.11.18
1
st
round
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Luca Vanni/Alexey Vatutin
1
6
4
5
05.11.18
1
st
round
Dan Added/Elliot Benchetrit
2
7
6
14
H2H
Tom Jomby/Benoit Paire
1
5
7
1
12
06.11.18
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid
2
7
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti
0
5
2
06.11.18
1
st
round
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gleb Sakharov/Clement Tabur
1
6
4
6
06.11.18
1
st
round
Wesley Koolhof/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Julian Ocleppo
0
3
4
07.11.18
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys
2
1
6
10
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Joris De Loore
1
6
2
8
<