M25 Varnamo 2023 live score

M25 Varnamo live, $25K

atp single Clay Sweden M25 Varnamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Oliver Crawford 0 64 1
12.05.23
1/2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 3
12.05.23
1/2
Oliver Crawford 2 5 7 7
Jay Clarke 1 7 62 66
11.05.23
1/4
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Alexander Blockx 0 3 2
11.05.23
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 0 4
11.05.23
1/4
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 0 2
11.05.23
1/4
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 4 1
10.05.23
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 7 6
Leonardo Catani 0 65 1
10.05.23
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Tibo Colson 0 5 4
10.05.23
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 1 4
10.05.23
2nd round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Erik Grevelius 0 1 2
10.05.23
2nd round
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Vito Tonejc 0 2 0
10.05.23
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 2 4
10.05.23
2nd round
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 2 4
10.05.23
2nd round
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Leo Borg 0 5 2
08.05.23
1st round
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Oskar Jansson 0 0 4
08.05.23
1st round
Lewie Lane 2 6 2 7
Nicolas Kobelt 1 3 6 5
08.05.23
1st round
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 2 0
08.05.23
1st round
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Max Dahlin 0 3 4
09.05.23
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 3 6 6
Jonas Trinker 1 6 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 2 2
09.05.23
1st round
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 0 0
09.05.23
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 3 6 6
Kevin Edengren 1 6 4 4
09.05.23
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Olle Noltorp 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Eldin Nokic 0 0 0
09.05.23
1st round
Erik Grevelius 2 3 6 6
Jeiden Saidizand 1 6 2 0
09.05.23
1st round
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Axel Bergdahl 0 4 1
09.05.23
1st round
Elmer Moller 2 4 6 6
Charles Broom 1 6 1 2
09.05.23
1st round
Leo Borg 2 6 7
Sebastian Eriksson 0 2 5
08.05.23
qual.
Andrea Gola 2 7 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 64 1
08.05.23
qual.
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Jan Simonsson 0 4 2
08.05.23
qual.
Axel Bergdahl 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 4 2
08.05.23
qual.
Sebastian Eriksson 2 4 6 10
Adam Heinonen 1 6 2 7
08.05.23
qual.
Eldin Nokic 2 2 6 14
Vesa Ahti 1 6 2 12
08.05.23
qual.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 7
Rafael Ymer 0 2 5
08.05.23
qual.
Jeiden Saidizand 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 4 3
08.05.23
qual.
Olle Noltorp 1 6 4
Joshua Schaefer retired 0 0 0
07.05.23
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
William Alsterback 0 0 1
07.05.23
q 1
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Johan Claesson 0 2 2
07.05.23
q 1
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6
Samuel Rovai 0 2 1
07.05.23
q 1
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Saba George Nanobashvili 0 2 1
07.05.23
q 1
Vesa Ahti 2 6 6
Noel Kindbom 0 1 3
07.05.23
q 1
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 1 1
07.05.23
q 1
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Robin Thour 0 2 2
07.05.23
q 1
Axel Bergdahl 2 6 6
Martin Mazev 0 3 3
07.05.23
q 1
Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 6
Linus Videhult 0 0 3
07.05.23
q 1
Eldin Nokic 2 2 6 10
Tsegai Gebremeskel 1 6 0 8
07.05.23
q 1
Joshua Schaefer 2 7 7
Anton Krondell 0 5 66
07.05.23
q 1
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Eliot Nobel 0 1 2
07.05.23
q 1
Jeiden Saidizand 2 7 6
Samuel Veikkolainen Jansson 0 5 1
07.05.23
q 1
Olle Noltorp 2 6 6
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson 0 2 3
07.05.23
q 1
Jan Simonsson 2 6 6 12
Arslanbek Temirhanov 1 3 75 10
07.05.23
q 1
Rafael Ymer 2 4 7 10
Felipe Mikkelsen 1 6 65 5
atp double Clay Sweden M25 Varnamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.23
fin
Simon Freund/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse 0 3 3
11.05.23
1/2
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Leo Borg/Erik Grevelius 0 4 3
11.05.23
1/2
Simon Freund/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 0 4 63
10.05.23
1/4
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Nicolas Kobelt/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 63 3
10.05.23
1/4
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Alexander Blockx/Tibo Colson 0 0 4
10.05.23
1/4
Leo Borg/Erik Grevelius 2 7 5 10
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 1 5 7 4
10.05.23
1/4
Simon Freund/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson/Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 1 0
08.05.23
1st round
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 6 6
William Alsterback/Kevin Edengren 0 4 2
08.05.23
1st round
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha 0 4 4
08.05.23
1st round
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson/Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi/Joshua Schaefer 0 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Simon Freund/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 4 10
Leonardo Catani/Andrea Gola 1 1 6 5
09.05.23
1st round
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 2 6 10
Lewie Lane/Elmer Moller 1 6 3 5
09.05.23
1st round
Nicolas Kobelt/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Vesa Ahti/Yan Sabanin 0 1 64
09.05.23
1st round
Leo Borg/Erik Grevelius 2 6 7
Nicholas Bybel/Vito Tonejc 0 0 5
09.05.23
1st round
Alexander Blockx/Tibo Colson 1 w/o
Peter Goldsteiner/Lucas Renard 0
<