M25 Santa Margherita 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Sophia Antipolis Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Kashiwa
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bolton
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
fin
Laurent Lokoli
2
5
7
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
7
5
2
05.04.19
1/2
Miljan Zekic
2
6
7
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
2
5
05.04.19
1/2
Laurent Lokoli
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
5
2
04.04.19
1/4
Peter Torebko
2
7
7
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
6
5
6
2
04.04.19
1/4
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
5
2
04.04.19
1/4
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
2
0
04.04.19
1/4
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
4
2
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
4
6
2
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
3
4
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
1
1
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Nerman Fatic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
5
1
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
2
0
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
4
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
3
03.04.19
2
nd
round
Zsombor Piros
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
4
4
01.04.19
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
3
3
01.04.19
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
1
5
01.04.19
1
st
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
7
H2H
Nam Hoang Ly
0
1
5
01.04.19
1
st
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
3
6
2
01.04.19
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
6
1
4
01.04.19
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
1
6
2
6
4
01.04.19
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
1
2
6
0
01.04.19
1
st
round
Zsombor Piros
2
4
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
3
0
02.04.19
1
st
round
Walter Trusendi
2
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
6
0
5
02.04.19
1
st
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
6
3
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
5
H2H
Omar Giacalone
retired
0
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
4
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Peter Nagy
2
6
1
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
3
6
1
02.04.19
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
2
4
02.04.19
1
st
round
Alexander Weis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
3
6
4
02.04.19
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
4
6
4
01.04.19
qual.
Omar Giacalone
1
6
4
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
retired
0
2
2
01.04.19
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
4
3
01.04.19
qual.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
4
3
01.04.19
qual.
Peter Nagy
2
6
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
2
5
01.04.19
qual.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
3
10
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
1
3
6
6
01.04.19
qual.
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
3
01.04.19
qual.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
1
2
01.04.19
qual.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
0
2
31.03.19
q 1
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
2
2
31.03.19
q 1
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Lun Xie
0
3
1
31.03.19
q 1
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
1
3
31.03.19
q 1
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian
0
4
3
31.03.19
q 1
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Filenkov
0
0
0
31.03.19
q 1
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Fois
0
3
3
31.03.19
q 1
Luca George Tatomir
2
5
6
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
1
7
2
7
31.03.19
q 1
Adrian Obert
1
5
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
retired
0
2
31.03.19
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Masala
0
1
1
31.03.19
q 1
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
0
1
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.19
fin
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
7
5
4
4
31.03.19
1/2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
w/o
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Nerman Fatic
0
31.03.19
1/2
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna/Alexander Weis
0
6
5
2
31.03.19
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
5
10
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
1
4
7
8
31.03.19
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
10
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
1
7
3
5
6
31.03.19
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Nerman Fatic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi/Riccardo Di Nocera
1
6
3
2
31.03.19
1/4
Bruno Sant'Anna/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Michael Zhu
0
4
4
31.03.19
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Damian/Luca George Tatomir
0
5
1
31.03.19
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens/Adrian Obert
0
3
0
31.03.19
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli/Matteo Martineau
0
3
4
31.03.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Gomez/Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Filenkov/Yan Sabanin
0
4
2
31.03.19
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel/Alexandar Lazarov
0
3
3
31.03.19
1
st
round
Giacomo Dambrosi/Riccardo Di Nocera
1
w/o
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Omar Giacalone
0
31.03.19
1
st
round
Bruno Sant'Anna/Alexander Weis
1
w/o
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Miljan Zekic
0
<