M25 Lima 2020 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Pune
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Lima live, $25K
M25 Lima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.20
fin
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
2
2
07.02.20
1/2
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
3
4
07.02.20
1/2
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
2
2
06.02.20
1/4
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
7
3
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
1
5
6
3
06.02.20
1/4
Miljan Zekic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
3
4
06.02.20
1/4
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
0
2
07.02.20
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
3
6
2
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
7
4
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
1
5
6
1
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
3
2
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
5
4
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
3
4
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
4
1
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
3
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
5
2
05.02.20
2
nd
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
4
7
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
1
6
6
2
2
03.02.20
1
st
round
Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
6
3
3
03.02.20
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
1
3
04.02.20
1
st
round
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
2
3
04.02.20
1
st
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
1
3
6
6
4
04.02.20
1
st
round
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
4
1
04.02.20
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Galdos
0
2
5
04.02.20
1
st
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
1
4
04.02.20
1
st
round
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
1
3
04.02.20
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
4
3
04.02.20
1
st
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
3
04.02.20
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
5
7
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
0
7
5
05.02.20
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
0
6
5
4
05.02.20
1
st
round
Yuanfeng Li
2
7
7
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
6
5
5
05.02.20
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
1
1
05.02.20
1
st
round
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
5
2
05.02.20
1
st
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
3
5
02.02.20
qual.
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
2
4
02.02.20
qual.
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
2
0
02.02.20
qual.
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arias Bisso
0
3
0
02.02.20
qual.
Franco Agamenone
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
2
6
6
02.02.20
qual.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
3
6
5
03.02.20
qual.
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
0
0
02.02.20
q 2
Alejandro Mendoza
2
4
7
10
H2H
Bautista Vilicich
1
6
5
3
02.02.20
q 2
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Ballotta
0
1
1
02.02.20
q 2
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
0
0
0
02.02.20
q 2
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Buse
0
4
2
02.02.20
q 2
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Carpio
0
1
2
02.02.20
q 2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Pestana
0
1
0
02.02.20
q 2
Yuanfeng Li
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Angulo
0
1
4
02.02.20
q 2
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Echevarri
0
1
0
02.02.20
q 2
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
2
6
2
10
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
1
2
6
6
02.02.20
q 2
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bueno
0
2
1
02.02.20
q 2
Gaston Erhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
3
4
02.02.20
q 2
Facundo Arias Bisso
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo
0
2
3
01.02.20
q 1
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Torres
0
1
0
01.02.20
q 1
Cristian Luciano Pastore
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Elias Yapur
0
3
0
01.02.20
q 1
Gaston Erhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion
0
0
0
01.02.20
q 1
Jesus Echevarri
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
4
4
01.02.20
q 1
Facundo Arias Bisso
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz
0
0
3
01.02.20
q 1
Gonzalo Bueno
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
2
6
5
01.02.20
q 1
Gianluca Ballotta
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Troche
0
0
2
01.02.20
q 1
Martin Pestana
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Miguel Angel Arevalo Fernandez
0
1
2
01.02.20
q 1
Ignacio Buse
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Raffo
0
0
1
01.02.20
q 1
Sebastian Carpio
2
7
3
11
H2H
Edan Andree Benitez
1
5
6
9
01.02.20
q 1
Bautista Vilicich
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Alarcon
0
1
0
01.02.20
q 1
Christopher Angulo
2
6
6
H2H
Gianfranco Panta
0
1
4
M25 Lima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.20
fin
Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
5
2
06.02.20
1/2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
4
10
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas
1
2
6
6
07.02.20
1/2
Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
7
7
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
0
5
5
06.02.20
1/4
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas
1
4
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Bruno Sant'Anna
retired
0
1
06.02.20
1/4
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
10
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Matias Zukas
1
7
5
3
7
06.02.20
1/4
Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
5
06.02.20
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
2
3
03.02.20
1
st
round
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
6
4
2
03.02.20
1
st
round
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse
0
0
3
03.02.20
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Ballotta/Pedro Iamachkine
0
3
0
03.02.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
3
2
03.02.20
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Federico Zeballos
0
6
4
6
2
04.02.20
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo/Gianfranco Panta
0
2
2
04.02.20
1
st
round
Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
2
6
11
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez/Sergio Galdos
1
6
1
9
04.02.20
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
1
<