M15 Wroclaw 2023 live score

M15 Wroclaw live, $15K

atp single Clay Poland M15 Wroclaw sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.23
fin
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 2 4
30.06.23
1/2
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 5 5
30.06.23
1/2
Jiri Barnat 1 6 3
Sergey Fomin retired 0 3 0
29.06.23
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 6
Tyler Zink 0 5 4
29.06.23
1/4
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 2 1
29.06.23
1/4
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Michael Agwi 0 3 3
29.06.23
1/4
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 4 2
28.06.23
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 2 4
28.06.23
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 4 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 6 0 1
28.06.23
2nd round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 4 6
Matthew William Donald 1 2 6 2
28.06.23
2nd round
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 4 4
28.06.23
2nd round
Jiri Barnat 2 6 4 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 3 6 4
28.06.23
2nd round
Tyler Zink 1 6
Brandon Walkin retired 0 4
28.06.23
2nd round
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 3 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 3 1
28.06.23
2nd round
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 1 3
26.06.23
1st round
David Poljak 2 6 7
Tomasz Berkieta 0 3 5
26.06.23
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 7
Thiago Cigarran 0 68 61
26.06.23
1st round
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 2
26.06.23
1st round
Tyler Zink 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 3 1
27.06.23
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 3
27.06.23
1st round
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Filip Kosinski 0 2 0
27.06.23
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 4 6 6
Maciej Rajski 1 6 4 4
27.06.23
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 2 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 3 6 1
27.06.23
1st round
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 3 6
Stepan Baum 1 3 6 1
27.06.23
1st round
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Adam Majchrzak 0 2 3
27.06.23
1st round
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 0 3
27.06.23
1st round
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 4 2
27.06.23
1st round
Matthew William Donald 2 4 6 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 1 6 3 4
27.06.23
1st round
Jasza Szajrych 2 7 6
Marc Antoine Gaillard 0 65 3
27.06.23
1st round
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 2
27.06.23
1st round
Michael Agwi 2 6 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 2 68
25.06.23
qual.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Alex Bancila 0 1 3
25.06.23
qual.
Filip Duda 2 6 6 10
Mariano Tammaro 1 3 76 8
25.06.23
qual.
Daniel Paty 2 6 7
Aleksander Orlikowski 0 3 5
25.06.23
qual.
Tomas Jirousek 2 7 6
Valentin Vanta 0 5 2
25.06.23
qual.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 7 6
Sean Hess 0 65 2
25.06.23
qual.
Jasza Szajrych 2 2 6 10
Adam Heinonen 1 6 3 7
25.06.23
qual.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6 10
Marc Antoine Gaillard 1 3 73 7
25.06.23
qual.
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 4 4
25.06.23
q 2
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6 11
Tanguy Genier 1 4 72 9
25.06.23
q 2
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
German Samofalov 0 2 2
25.06.23
q 2
Filip Duda 2 6 2 10
Maciej Matuszczyk 1 2 6 5
25.06.23
q 2
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 0 2 1
25.06.23
q 2
Alex Bancila 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 0 2
25.06.23
q 2
Tomas Jirousek 2 7 6
Jiri Cizek 0 5 4
25.06.23
q 2
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Przemyslaw Michocki 0 2 0
25.06.23
q 2
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 3 3
25.06.23
q 2
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Maksymilian Samojlowicz 0 2 2
25.06.23
q 2
Peter Nad 2 7 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 5 4
25.06.23
q 2
Aleksander Orlikowski 2 6 7
Piotr Czaczkowski 0 4 5
25.06.23
q 2
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 7
Kacper Szymkowiak 0 4 60
25.06.23
q 2
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Alec Gaudin 0 3 1
25.06.23
q 2
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 0 2
25.06.23
q 2
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 3 3
25.06.23
q 2
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lis 0 3 1
24.06.23
q 1
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 3 0
24.06.23
q 1
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 4 2
24.06.23
q 1
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6 10
Vito Dell'Elba 1 74 4 8
24.06.23
q 1
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 6
Alexander Glomb 0 0 1
24.06.23
q 1
Filip Duda 2 4 6 10
Jonasz Dziopak 1 6 4 7
24.06.23
q 1
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 1 4
24.06.23
q 1
Ryusuke Horiuchi 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov 0 2 2
24.06.23
q 1
Maksymilian Samojlowicz 2 6 0 10
Andrej Krajcik 1 2 6 3
24.06.23
q 1
Alex Bancila 2 6 5 10
Borys Zgola 1 4 7 5
24.06.23
q 1
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 6 6
Markus Wunder 0 4 0
24.06.23
q 1
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Marcel Politowicz 0 2 2
24.06.23
q 1
Adam Heinonen 2 7 6
Joan Nadal 0 5 0
24.06.23
q 1
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 2 6 10
Romain Faucon 1 6 2 7
24.06.23
q 1
Tanguy Genier 2 7 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 5 2
24.06.23
q 1
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Egor Baklanov 0 0 4
24.06.23
q 1
Aristotelis Thanos 2 3 6 10
Rafael Giotis 1 6 4 6
24.06.23
q 1
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Filip Pieczonka 0 2 2
24.06.23
q 1
Aleksander Orlikowski 2 6 6
Piotr Kusiewicz 0 3 2
24.06.23
q 1
German Samofalov 2 6 2 12
Julien Evrard (1998) 1 4 6 10
24.06.23
q 1
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Piotr Sowinski 0 0 0
24.06.23
q 1
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6
Nikodem Barcik 0 2 4
24.06.23
q 1
Pavel Gula 2 6 7
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 65
24.06.23
q 1
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
William Grant 0 2 2
24.06.23
q 1
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Mateusz Cislo 0 1 3
24.06.23
q 1
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 2 6 6
Markus Bolin 0 3 4
24.06.23
q 1
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Makary Adamek 0 1 2
24.06.23
q 1
Alec Gaudin 2 6 6
Artem Mazur 0 4 2
24.06.23
q 1
Jiri Cizek 2 3 6 10
Tomas Vaise 1 6 4 6
24.06.23
q 1
Piotr Czaczkowski 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 4 1
24.06.23
q 1
Kacper Szymkowiak 2 4 6 10
Michael Minasyan 1 6 1 1
24.06.23
q 1
Maciej Matuszczyk 2 6 6
Timothy Gray 0 4 4
24.06.23
q 1
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Sandro Szic 0 2 2
atp double Clay Poland M15 Wroclaw sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.23
fin
Szymon Kielan/Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Daniel Paty/David Poljak 0 1 3
29.06.23
1/2
Daniel Paty/David Poljak 2 4 6 11
Sergey Fomin/Tyler Zink 1 6 3 9
29.06.23
1/2
Szymon Kielan/Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 3 10
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 1 5 6 7
28.06.23
1/4
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 7 6
Timothy Gray/Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 67 3
28.06.23
1/4
Sergey Fomin/Tyler Zink 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski/Filip Pieczonka 0 4 2
28.06.23
1/4
Daniel Paty/David Poljak 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych/Borys Zgola 0 3 4
28.06.23
1/4
Szymon Kielan/Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Piotr Pawlak/Maciej Rajski 0 4 4
26.06.23
1st round
Olaf Pieczkowski/Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Sean Hess 0 1 3
26.06.23
1st round
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 6 6
Piotr Czaczkowski/Gabriel Matuszewski 0 3 3
26.06.23
1st round
Sergey Fomin/Tyler Zink 2 7 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 3
26.06.23
1st round
Daniel Paty/David Poljak 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov/Michal Mikula 0 3 3
26.06.23
1st round
Jasza Szajrych/Borys Zgola 2 6 6 10
Matthew William Donald/Jan Jermar 1 73 4 8
26.06.23
1st round
Timothy Gray/Ryusuke Horiuchi 2 7 4 11
Karol Drzewiecki/Filip Kosinski 1 5 6 9
28.06.23
1st round
Piotr Pawlak/Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi/Zura Tkemaladze 0 1 2
28.06.23
1st round
Szymon Kielan/Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski/Kacper Szymkowiak 0 2 3
<