M15 Villa Maria 2024 live score

M15 Villa Maria live, $15K

atp single Clay Argentina M15 Villa Maria sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.24
fin
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 3 0
23.02.24
1/2
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 5
23.02.24
1/2
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 1
22.02.24
1/4
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 2 0
22.02.24
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 4 4
22.02.24
1/4
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 1 7
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 64 6 63
22.02.24
1/4
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 3 65
21.02.24
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 0 2 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 4 6
Lautaro Midon 1 66 6 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Parizzia 1 0 6 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 4 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Ramiro Amarilla 0 1 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 7 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 64 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 4 6
Juan Manuel La Serna 1 2 6 2
19.02.24
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 2 4
19.02.24
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 5 6 6
Valerio Aboian 1 7 0 1
19.02.24
1st round
Alexander Stater 2 6 6 6
Alex Barrena 1 4 74 3
19.02.24
1st round
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 4 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 4 6 66
19.02.24
1st round
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 4 0
19.02.24
1st round
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 4 1
19.02.24
1st round
Ramiro Amarilla 2 6 7
Tomas Farjat 0 3 66
20.02.24
1st round
Facundo Mena 1 6 2
Ezequiel Monferrer retired 0 2 1
20.02.24
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 4 6
Fermin Tenti 1 4 6 2
20.02.24
1st round
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Facundo Grasso 0 1 2
20.02.24
1st round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 0 5 3
20.02.24
1st round
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Arthur Laborde 0 0 2
20.02.24
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Thiago Cigarran 0 0 64
20.02.24
1st round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 7 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 64 1
20.02.24
1st round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 7 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 63 2
20.02.24
1st round
Bruno Fernandez 2 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 62 3
19.02.24
qual.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 1 3
19.02.24
qual.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 4 4
19.02.24
qual.
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 3 10
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 1 64 6 8
19.02.24
qual.
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 7
Santiago Russo 0 3 5
19.02.24
qual.
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 1 1
19.02.24
qual.
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 2 2
19.02.24
qual.
Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 4 4
19.02.24
qual.
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 1
18.02.24
q 2
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 4 2
18.02.24
q 2
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Rocco Mariani 0 1 3
18.02.24
q 2
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 0 3 4
18.02.24
q 2
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Tobia Grandinetti 0 1 1
18.02.24
q 2
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 2 4
18.02.24
q 2
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 3 10
Jefferson Wendler Filho 1 2 6 7
18.02.24
q 2
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 3
18.02.24
q 2
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 7
Tadeo Meneo 0 1 66
18.02.24
q 2
Mateo Del Pino 2 7 6
Joel Angel Lucero 0 65 3
18.02.24
q 2
Bruno Fernandez 2 7 6
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 0 5 2
18.02.24
q 2
Santiago Russo 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 2 0
18.02.24
q 2
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Tomas Tischner 0 3 3
18.02.24
q 2
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 6 5 10
Luciano Doria 1 4 7 4
18.02.24
q 2
Arthur Laborde 2 0 7 10
Sean Hess 1 6 5 5
18.02.24
q 2
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 1 1
18.02.24
q 2
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6 10
Gonzalo Zeitune 1 78 3 8
17.02.24
q 1
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Nahuel Fernandez 0 3 2
17.02.24
q 1
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres 0 4 3
17.02.24
q 1
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 5 11
Nicolas Bruna 1 4 7 9
17.02.24
q 1
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Gino Romano 0 4 0
17.02.24
q 1
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 2 4
17.02.24
q 1
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 0 3
17.02.24
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 5 3
17.02.24
q 1
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Juan Francisco Pereyra 0 1 1
17.02.24
q 1
Matias Riva 2 7 7
Cesar Carmona 0 62 62
17.02.24
q 1
Ignacio Novo 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 1 3
17.02.24
q 1
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Adrian Emanuel Navarro 0 1 0
17.02.24
q 1
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Francisco Crosio 0 3 2
17.02.24
q 1
Sean Hess 2 3 6 10
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 1 6 2 4
17.02.24
q 1
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 4 1
17.02.24
q 1
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 0 2 3
17.02.24
q 1
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 2 6 7
Luka Bojicic Ono 0 0 5
17.02.24
q 1
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Tomas Martinez 0 3 4
17.02.24
q 1
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6
Manuel Brunengo 0 0 2
17.02.24
q 1
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 2 7 5 14
Segundo Goity Zapico 1 5 7 12
17.02.24
q 1
Gonzalo Zeitune 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 4 2
17.02.24
q 1
Santiago Russo 2 7 1 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 5 6 7
17.02.24
q 1
Rocco Mariani 2 6 0 11
Pedro Iamachkine 1 4 6 9
17.02.24
q 1
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 3 4
17.02.24
q 1
Tobia Grandinetti 2 6 6
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 0 3 1
17.02.24
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 7 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 67 1
17.02.24
q 1
Arthur Laborde 2 5 7 10
Rocco Valente 1 7 5 0
17.02.24
q 1
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Mateo Branc 0 2 3
17.02.24
q 1
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 1 3
17.02.24
q 1
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6 10
Maximilian Figl 1 1 78 8
17.02.24
q 1
Tomas Tischner 2 6 6
Franco Marini 0 2 2
17.02.24
q 1
Tadeo Meneo 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Gallego 0 1 3
17.02.24
q 1
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 6 6
Gilles Martel 0 1 2
atp double Clay Argentina M15 Villa Maria sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.24
fin
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 1
22.02.24
1/2
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Lautaro Midon 0 2 2
22.02.24
1/2
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 7
Thiago Cigarran/Franco Roncadelli 0 68 5
20.02.24
1/4
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 w/o
Alafia Ayeni/Ezequiel Monferrer 0
21.02.24
1/4
Thiago Cigarran/Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 65 4
21.02.24
1/4
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 64 2
21.02.24
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui/Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 3
19.02.24
1st round
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Jefferson Wendler Filho/Nicolas Zanellato 0 1 4
19.02.24
1st round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Tobia Grandinetti/Rocco Valente 0 5 3
19.02.24
1st round
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Valentin Basel/Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 4 2
19.02.24
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Lautaro Midon 2 3 6 10
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Ezequiel Simonit 1 6 2 7
19.02.24
1st round
Alafia Ayeni/Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6 10
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 1 76 4 4
20.02.24
1st round
Thiago Cigarran/Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea/Facundo Grasso 0 3 2
20.02.24
1st round
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 7 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Pedro Iamachkine 0 67 4
20.02.24
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui/Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 0 1 2
<