M15 Telde 2023 live score

M15 Telde live, $15K

atp single Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.23
fin
Vilius Gaubas 2 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 64 2
14.04.23
1/2
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 4 0
14.04.23
1/2
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 3 3
13.04.23
1/4
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 4 6
Jerome Kym 1 3 6 3
13.04.23
1/4
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 1
13.04.23
1/4
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 4 2
13.04.23
1/4
Yaroslav Demin 2 1 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 62 4
12.04.23
2nd round
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 3
12.04.23
2nd round
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 63 3
12.04.23
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 1 1
12.04.23
2nd round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 3 7 6
Rrezart Cungu 1 6 5 3
12.04.23
2nd round
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 1
12.04.23
2nd round
Jerome Kym 2 3 7 7
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6 65 63
12.04.23
2nd round
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 2 1
12.04.23
2nd round
Yaroslav Demin 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 4 1
10.04.23
1st round
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 1 2
10.04.23
1st round
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 4 3
10.04.23
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 4
10.04.23
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 0 3
10.04.23
1st round
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 1 6 1 3
10.04.23
1st round
Marcel Zielinski 2 4 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 1 6 0 0
10.04.23
1st round
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Luis Francisco 0 3 3
11.04.23
1st round
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 1 4
11.04.23
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6 6
Jaime Caldes 1 2 74 2
11.04.23
1st round
Rrezart Cungu 2 1 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 6 2 4
11.04.23
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Noah Lopez 0 5 4
11.04.23
1st round
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 5 4
11.04.23
1st round
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Noah Lopez Cherubino 0 2 3
11.04.23
1st round
Vilius Gaubas 2 3 6 6
Clement Tabur 1 6 2 2
11.04.23
1st round
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 3 6 6
Darwin Blanch 1 6 3 2
11.04.23
1st round
Yaroslav Demin 2 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 6 1 2
09.04.23
qual.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Yannick Penkner 0 1 2
09.04.23
qual.
Dominik Recek 2 6 7
Gianni Ross 0 4 69
09.04.23
qual.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 2 10
Alen Moritz Hodzic 1 1 6 7
09.04.23
qual.
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Izan Almazan Valiente 0 4 2
09.04.23
qual.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 1
09.04.23
qual.
Noah Lopez 2 6 7
Philipp Pavlenko 0 1 5
09.04.23
qual.
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 6 2 10
Marvin Netuschil 1 3 6 7
09.04.23
qual.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 7 7
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 64 5
08.04.23
q 1
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Charlie Valentine 0 1 0
08.04.23
q 1
Michael Zhu 2 7 6
David Naharro 0 65 3
08.04.23
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Patrick Foley 0 5 1
08.04.23
q 1
Gianni Ross 2 6 4 10
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 1 4 6 7
08.04.23
q 1
Kai Lemstra 2 4 6 10
Richard Zusman 1 6 1 6
08.04.23
q 1
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Roberto Perez Socas 0 2 4
08.04.23
q 1
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Adam Krischke 0 0 0
08.04.23
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 3 3
08.04.23
q 1
Noah Lopez 2 7 6
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 5 4
08.04.23
q 1
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 7 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 65 0
08.04.23
q 1
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 6 6 10
David Marrero 1 75 2 4
08.04.23
q 1
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 1 2
08.04.23
q 1
Alen Moritz Hodzic 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 4 0
08.04.23
q 1
Yannick Penkner 2 6 7
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 3 63
08.04.23
q 1
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 6
Jorge Carlos Camara 0 1 1
08.04.23
q 1
Izan Almazan Valiente 2 6 6
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 0 3 0
atp double Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.23
fin
Noah Lopez/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 7 6 10
Lewie Lane/Kai Lemstra 1 5 74 8
13.04.23
1/2
Noah Lopez/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Gabriele Pennaforti 0 2 62
13.04.23
1/2
Lewie Lane/Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu/Vilius Gaubas 0 3 4
12.04.23
1/4
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Gabriele Pennaforti 1 6 1
Marvin Netuschil/Marcel Zielinski retired 0 3 1
12.04.23
1/4
Noah Lopez/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Jorge Carlos Camara/Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 1 1
12.04.23
1/4
Lewie Lane/Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Ryan Nijboer 0 5 1
12.04.23
1/4
Rrezart Cungu/Vilius Gaubas 2 2 6 10
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 8
10.04.23
1st round
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Izan Almazan Valiente/Noah Lopez Cherubino 0 1 0
10.04.23
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 4 10
Mario Mansilla Diez/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 2 6 6
10.04.23
1st round
Marvin Netuschil/Marcel Zielinski 2 6 4 11
Jaime Caldes/Luis Francisco 1 3 6 9
10.04.23
1st round
Noah Lopez/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 3 6 10
Yaroslav Demin/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 6 2 8
10.04.23
1st round
Jorge Carlos Camara/Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 6 2 10
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Samuel Martinez Arjona 1 4 6 5
10.04.23
1st round
Lewie Lane/Kai Lemstra 2 6 3 13
Alberto Barroso Campos/David Marrero 1 3 6 11
11.04.23
1st round
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Ryan Nijboer 2 3 6 10
Georgii Kravchenko/Nikolay Nedelchev 1 6 1 8
11.04.23
1st round
Rrezart Cungu/Vilius Gaubas 2 6 7
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/David Naharro 0 3 5
<