M15 Targu Jiu 2023 live score

M15 Targu Jiu live, $15K

atp single Clay Romania M15 Targu Jiu sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.23
fin
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 6 3 2
18.08.23
1/2
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 2 6 7
Ilya Snitari 1 6 2 5
18.08.23
1/2
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
17.08.23
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 3 72 4
17.08.23
1/4
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov 0 4 1
17.08.23
1/4
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 1 1
17.08.23
1/4
Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 2 61
16.08.23
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 1 63
16.08.23
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 2 3
16.08.23
2nd round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 4 6
Calin Manda 1 3 6 3
16.08.23
2nd round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 4 1
16.08.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu 0 0 2
16.08.23
2nd round
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 5 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 7 4 4
16.08.23
2nd round
Petr Nesterov 1 6 1
Quentin Folliot retired 0 1 0
16.08.23
2nd round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Lorenzo Ferri 0 0 5
14.08.23
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Calin Teodor Stirbu 0 1 2
14.08.23
1st round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 7 6
Gabriel Donev 1 74 65 4
14.08.23
1st round
Nino Ehrenschneider 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 4 3
15.08.23
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 1 0
15.08.23
1st round
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 64 2
15.08.23
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 5 6
Oscar Galimardanov 1 64 7 3
15.08.23
1st round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 4 3
15.08.23
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Marc Majdandzic 0 1 2
15.08.23
1st round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 4 2
15.08.23
1st round
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6
Rares Andrei Golescu 0 0 2
15.08.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 0 1 0
15.08.23
1st round
Petr Nesterov 2 6 7
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 5
15.08.23
1st round
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 3 7
Valentin Vanta 1 4 6 5
15.08.23
1st round
Radovan Michalik 2 7 7
Peter Nad 0 64 5
15.08.23
1st round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 3 2
15.08.23
1st round
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 2 2
14.08.23
qual.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 7 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 65 4
14.08.23
qual.
Oscar Galimardanov 1 3
Nini Gabriel Dica retired 0 1
14.08.23
qual.
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 7
Federico Valle 0 3 65
14.08.23
qual.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 4 10
Gabriel Ghetu 1 4 6 7
14.08.23
qual.
Lorenzo Ferri 2 3 6 10
Enrique Bogo 1 6 0 6
14.08.23
qual.
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 3 0
14.08.23
qual.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 4 11
Nikola Kolyachev 1 2 6 9
14.08.23
qual.
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 2 6 10
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 1 6 3 7
13.08.23
q 2
Enrique Bogo 2 7 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 5 0
13.08.23
q 2
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 6
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 0 4 0
13.08.23
q 2
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Rafael Grosu 0 2 2
13.08.23
q 2
Oscar Galimardanov 2 7 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 60 3
13.08.23
q 2
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6
Stefan Alexandru Petcu 0 2 2
13.08.23
q 2
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 w/o
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0
13.08.23
q 2
Ignacio Novo 2 6 6
Luca Nari 0 2 2
13.08.23
q 2
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Jacopo Landini 0 2 2
13.08.23
q 2
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas 0 2 2
13.08.23
q 2
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 0 2
13.08.23
q 2
Peter Nad 2 7 6
Robert Guna 0 5 4
13.08.23
q 2
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 2 2
13.08.23
q 2
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 2 2
13.08.23
q 2
Nikola Kolyachev 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 0 2
13.08.23
q 2
Federico Valle 2 3 6 10
Razvan Baiant 1 6 4 8
13.08.23
q 2
Gabriel Ghetu 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 1 3
12.08.23
q 1
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6
Thanos Benos 0 3 4
12.08.23
q 1
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 2 3
12.08.23
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 1 6 10
Adrian Arcon 1 6 1 8
12.08.23
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 2 1
12.08.23
q 1
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
David Gabor 0 0 0
12.08.23
q 1
Facundo Bermejo 2 6 5 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 2 7 2
12.08.23
q 1
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Ezequiel Fagotti 0 1 2
12.08.23
q 1
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 7
Andrea Licitra 0 1 5
12.08.23
q 1
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6
Yavor Tomov 0 2 2
12.08.23
q 1
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 7 6
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 65 2
12.08.23
q 1
Ignacio Novo 2 6 6
Julian Messina Messina 0 3 1
12.08.23
q 1
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Tommaso Vola 0 3 1
12.08.23
q 1
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 6 10
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 1 75 3 7
12.08.23
q 1
Jacopo Landini 2 6 6
Marc Popescu 0 1 3
12.08.23
q 1
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 6
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 0 2 2
12.08.23
q 1
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Andrei Costin Popescu 0 0 0
12.08.23
q 1
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Andrei-Cristian Jinga 0 0 3
12.08.23
q 1
Alexandru Luca 2 4 6 10
Luka Vukovic 1 6 3 8
12.08.23
q 1
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Mark Negulescu 0 1 0
12.08.23
q 1
Radovan Michalik 2 6 7
Alin Mihai Fatu 0 2 5
12.08.23
q 1
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 4 3
12.08.23
q 1
Nikola Kolyachev 2 6 7
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 1 64
12.08.23
q 1
Pavel Gula 2 6 7
Cristian Magureanu 0 2 5
12.08.23
q 1
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Ioan Gabriel Ispasescu 0 0 1
12.08.23
q 1
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 6
Bogdan Andrei Precupescu 0 1 2
12.08.23
q 1
Luca Nari 2 6 6
Dennis Philip Bogdan 0 0 3
12.08.23
q 1
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 0 7 10
Riccardo Campagnola 1 6 64 5
12.08.23
q 1
Rafael Grosu 2 6 6
Maxwell Smith 0 4 4
12.08.23
q 1
Robert Guna 2 6 4 10
Stefan-Constantin Roates 1 2 6 7
12.08.23
q 1
Robert Paul Betuker 2 7 6
Teodor Lefter 0 5 0
12.08.23
q 1
Gabriel Ghetu 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 2 0
12.08.23
q 1
Stefan Alexandru Petcu 2 7 3 10
Marco Berti 1 67 6 6
atp double Clay Romania M15 Targu Jiu sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.23
fin
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 4
17.08.23
1/2
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 4 10
Filiberto Fumagalli/Juan Pablo Paz 1 66 6 5
17.08.23
1/2
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Petr Nesterov 0 3 3
15.08.23
1/4
Filiberto Fumagalli/Juan Pablo Paz 1 w/o
Vasile Antonescu/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0
16.08.23
1/4
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 1 4
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov retired 0 6 2
16.08.23
1/4
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 7 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Federico Valle 0 68 3
16.08.23
1/4
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Petr Nesterov 1 6
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu retired 0 2
14.08.23
1st round
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Federico Valle 2 6 3 10
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Julian Messina Messina 1 2 6 7
14.08.23
1st round
Vasile Antonescu/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Robert Gabriel Ionescu/Marc Popescu 0 2 1
14.08.23
1st round
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Petr Nesterov 2 3 6 10
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 1 6 4 8
14.08.23
1st round
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 4 3
14.08.23
1st round
Filiberto Fumagalli/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu/Vladimir Filip 0 3 2
15.08.23
1st round
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 62 2
15.08.23
1st round
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Rares Andrei Golescu 0 3 4
15.08.23
1st round
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 7 7
Alessandro Bellifemine/Andrei Cuceu 0 5 5
<