M15 Platja D'Aro 2021 live score

M15 Platja D'Aro live, $15K

atp single Clay Spain M15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.21
fin
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 5 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 4 7 2
08.10.21
1/2
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 3
Pol Toledo Bague retired 0 3 2
08.10.21
1/2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 3 4
07.10.21
1/4
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 3
07.10.21
1/4
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 5 4
07.10.21
1/4
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 4 6
Clement Tabur 1 4 6 4
07.10.21
1/4
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 2
06.10.21
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 4 4
06.10.21
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 3 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 5 4
06.10.21
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Mariano Navone 0 64 3
06.10.21
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 3 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6 0 3
06.10.21
2nd round
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 3 2
06.10.21
2nd round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 0 1
06.10.21
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 3 2
06.10.21
2nd round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 2 2
04.10.21
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 1 4
04.10.21
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 6
Alex Barrena 0 5 4
04.10.21
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 2 3
04.10.21
1st round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 3
05.10.21
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 2 2
05.10.21
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 4 7 7
Max Houkes 1 6 5 64
05.10.21
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 6 3 1
05.10.21
1st round
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 2 4
05.10.21
1st round
Guy Den Heijer 2 5 6 6
Alexis Musialek 1 7 4 1
05.10.21
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 4 0
05.10.21
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 5 4
05.10.21
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6 6
Fermin Tenti 1 2 74 2
05.10.21
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Ivan Bas Mengual 0 4 4
05.10.21
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 4 3
05.10.21
1st round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6 6
Florent Bax 1 1 73 2
05.10.21
1st round
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 6 1 2
04.10.21
qual.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 4 10
Xavi Matas Ortega 1 3 6 7
04.10.21
qual.
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 0 1
04.10.21
qual.
Matvey Minin 2 3 7 10
Eero Vasa 1 6 65 8
04.10.21
qual.
Florent Bax 2 6 1 10
Max Alcala Gurri 1 4 6 4
04.10.21
qual.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 3 11
Maciej Rajski 1 3 6 9
04.10.21
qual.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 2 4
04.10.21
qual.
Maik Steiner 2 4 6 10
Marc Othman Ktiri 1 6 4 7
04.10.21
qual.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Tomas Rengel Sierra 0 2 0
03.10.21
q 2
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
David Leon Moros 0 1 3
03.10.21
q 2
Maciej Rajski 2 6 3 12
Edas Butvilas 1 2 6 10
03.10.21
q 2
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 1 2
03.10.21
q 2
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Nil Boixader Roca 0 2 1
03.10.21
q 2
Tomas Rengel Sierra 2 6 6 10
Enzo Wallart 1 75 2 1
03.10.21
q 2
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Clement Deleersnyder 0 5 2
03.10.21
q 2
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 4 0
03.10.21
q 2
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Laurent Julia Calac 0 3 3
03.10.21
q 2
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 2 4
03.10.21
q 2
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Arthur Weber 0 4 3
03.10.21
q 2
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 2 2
03.10.21
q 2
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 4 2
03.10.21
q 2
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 4 2
03.10.21
q 2
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 1 w/o
Simon Beaupain 0
03.10.21
q 2
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 5 6 10
Valentin Lapalu 1 7 4 8
03.10.21
q 2
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 2 6 12
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 4 10
02.10.21
q 1
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Xavier Sarda Marti 0 2 3
02.10.21
q 1
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Alberto Nieto 0 1 2
02.10.21
q 1
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 0 4 2
02.10.21
q 1
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6 10
Ivan Kazakov 1 74 3 2
02.10.21
q 1
Pedro Iamachkine 2 3 6 10
Ilya Rudiukov 1 6 4 8
02.10.21
q 1
Eero Vasa 2 7 3 10
Pedro Rodenas 1 65 6 5
02.10.21
q 1
Enzo Wallart 2 6 1 10
Serafin Zund 1 3 6 6
02.10.21
q 1
Simon Beaupain 2 7 6
Tadas Babelis 0 62 4
02.10.21
q 1
Tomas Rengel Sierra 2 6 6
Oriol Font 0 1 0
02.10.21
q 1
Theo Arribage 2 2 6 10
Yeray Andres Pastor 1 6 3 6
02.10.21
q 1
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Juan Perello Cabezas 0 1 0
02.10.21
q 1
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 3 2
02.10.21
q 1
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Alex Mondon Sebastian 0 1 2
02.10.21
q 1
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 4 3
02.10.21
q 1
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6 10
Aaron Cohen 1 74 2 3
02.10.21
q 1
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 6
Feliksas Sakalauskas 0 0 2
02.10.21
q 1
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 4 0
02.10.21
q 1
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 4 1
02.10.21
q 1
Noah Lopez 2 6 3 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 2 6 4
02.10.21
q 1
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Michele Vianello 0 0 1
02.10.21
q 1
Andrea Picchione 1 3
Jordi Garcia Mestre retired 0 1
02.10.21
q 1
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 4 4
02.10.21
q 1
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 1 2
02.10.21
q 1
Kirill Mishkin 2 2 6 10
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 6 3 1
02.10.21
q 1
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 0 0
02.10.21
q 1
Pietro Pampanin 2 1 7 10
Egill Sigurdsson 1 6 5 5
02.10.21
q 1
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 6
Nacho Serra Sanchez 0 2 3
02.10.21
q 1
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 7
Esteve Agusti 0 3 65
02.10.21
q 1
David Leon Moros 2 7 4 14
Miguel Damas 1 63 6 12
02.10.21
q 1
Nil Boixader Roca 2 7 6
Noah Regas Luis 0 64 4
02.10.21
q 1
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 2
02.10.21
q 1
Laurent Julia Calac 1 6 4
Pol Fernandez retired 0 4 0
atp double Clay Spain M15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.21
fin
Julien Cagnina/Maxime Chazal 2 6 7
Valentin Lapalu/Clement Tabur 0 4 5
07.10.21
1/2
Julien Cagnina/Maxime Chazal 2 6 7
Theo Arribage/Florent Bax 0 3 64
07.10.21
1/2
Valentin Lapalu/Clement Tabur 2 7 2 11
Franco Emanuel Egea/Ignacio Monzon 1 66 6 9
06.10.21
1/4
Julien Cagnina/Maxime Chazal 2 6 6 10
Hugo Palomar-Castello/Pol Toledo Bague 1 75 2 5
06.10.21
1/4
Franco Emanuel Egea/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Tadas Babelis/Eero Vasa 0 2 2
06.10.21
1/4
Valentin Lapalu/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis/Fermin Tenti 0 3 4
06.10.21
1/4
Theo Arribage/Florent Bax 1 w/o
Mariano Navone/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0
04.10.21
1st round
Julien Cagnina/Maxime Chazal 2 7 6
Guy Den Heijer/Max Houkes 0 69 4
04.10.21
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek/Enzo Wallart 0 4 3
04.10.21
1st round
Valentin Lapalu/Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Adria Pratdepadua/Lucas Enea Rodari 0 0 64
04.10.21
1st round
Hugo Palomar-Castello/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6 11
Maik Steiner/Manish Sureshkumar 1 4 72 9
04.10.21
1st round
Theo Arribage/Florent Bax 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami/Maciej Rajski 0 1 3
05.10.21
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 3
05.10.21
1st round
Mariano Navone/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Oriol Font/Alex Mondon Sebastian 0 1 0
05.10.21
1st round
Tadas Babelis/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri/Alex Barrena 0 3 4
<