M15 Nyiregyhaza 2024 live score

M15 Nyiregyhaza live, $15K

atp single Clay Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
fin
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 1 7
Dominik Kellovsky 1 2 6 5
14.06.24
1/2
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 2 6
Peter Fajta 1 3 6 4
14.06.24
1/2
Franco Roncadelli 2 1 6 6
Gianluca Cadenasso 1 6 4 1
13.06.24
1/4
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 5 6
Aleksander Chayka 1 2 7 0
13.06.24
1/4
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Eero Vasa 0 5 3
13.06.24
1/4
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 3 4
13.06.24
1/4
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 5 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 1 7 3 64
13.06.24
2nd round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 4
13.06.24
2nd round
Eero Vasa 2 4 6 6
Peter Nad 1 6 3 0
13.06.24
2nd round
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 3
13.06.24
2nd round
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Patrik Meszaros 0 1 4
13.06.24
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 3 2
13.06.24
2nd round
Juan Estevez 2 6 0 7
Branko Djuric 1 1 6 66
13.06.24
2nd round
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 7
Peter Makk 0 2 63
13.06.24
2nd round
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 3
11.06.24
1st round
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Iiro Vasa 0 2 4
11.06.24
1st round
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 2 3
11.06.24
1st round
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 7
Abel Forger 0 4 5
11.06.24
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 4 1
11.06.24
1st round
Branko Djuric 2 7 6
Vit Kalina 0 5 1
11.06.24
1st round
Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Gabor Hornung 0 4 1
11.06.24
1st round
Juan Estevez 2 6 7 6
Matthias Ujvary 1 72 67 3
11.06.24
1st round
Patrik Meszaros 2 6 6
Filippo Romano 0 2 4
12.06.24
1st round
Adrian Bodmer 2 1 7 6
Attila Boros 1 6 67 4
12.06.24
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 0 1
12.06.24
1st round
Peter Makk 2 7 6
Zsombor Velcz 0 67 1
12.06.24
1st round
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 1 2
12.06.24
1st round
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 3 2
12.06.24
1st round
Peter Nad 2 6 6 6
Koki Matsuda 1 4 71 4
12.06.24
1st round
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 7 6
Jeremy Schifris 1 76 62 1
12.06.24
1st round
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 7
Nikos Lehmann 0 4 66
12.06.24
qual.
Jeremy Schifris 2 4 6 10
Facundo Yunis 1 6 2 5
12.06.24
qual.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 1 1
12.06.24
qual.
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Maximilian Homberg 0 0 0
12.06.24
qual.
Peter Nad 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 64
12.06.24
qual.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Trisztan Gubi 0 2 3
12.06.24
qual.
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 3 2
12.06.24
qual.
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
David Bakonyi 0 4 3
12.06.24
qual.
Ye Hongyu 2 3 6 10
Tymur Bieldiugin 1 6 2 3
11.06.24
q 2
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Daniel Leong Prickett 0 2 0
11.06.24
q 2
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 3 0
11.06.24
q 2
Jeremy Schifris 2 3 6 10
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 1 6 1 4
11.06.24
q 2
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 1 3
11.06.24
q 2
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Filip Freitag 0 1 0
11.06.24
q 2
Peter Nad 2 6 5 10
Pietro Mugelli 1 2 7 8
11.06.24
q 2
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6 10
Botond Kisantal 1 2 78 8
11.06.24
q 2
Maximilian Homberg 2 6 2 10
Michal Novansky 1 2 6 7
11.06.24
q 2
Attila Boros 2 7 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 5 3
11.06.24
q 2
Andriy Poritskyy 2 7 6
Ondrej Horak 0 5 4
11.06.24
q 2
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 1 0
11.06.24
q 2
Trisztan Gubi 2 7 7
Michal Krajci 0 64 5
11.06.24
q 2
David Bakonyi 2 7 6
Vitalii Hnidets 0 64 0
11.06.24
q 2
Ye Hongyu 2 6 6
Gabor Mathe 0 2 1
11.06.24
q 2
Tymur Bieldiugin 1 6 1
Volodymyr Iakubenko retired 0 4 0
07.06.24
q 1
Vitalii Hnidets 1 w/o
Kolos Kincses 0
08.06.24
q 1
Gabor Mathe 2 7 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 64 2
08.06.24
q 1
Pietro Mugelli 2 4 7 10
Zalan Sandor Savay 1 6 5 7
08.06.24
q 1
Oliver Varga-Toth 2 6 6 10
Richard Dulganov 1 0 77 6
08.06.24
q 1
Rafael Kis Balazs 2 6 6
Bence Juhasz 0 0 1
08.06.24
q 1
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Peter Kucera 0 0 0
08.06.24
q 1
Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Maxim Grossmann 0 1 1
08.06.24
q 1
Zsombor Velcz 1 5
Oliver Pivnik retired 0 1
08.06.24
q 1
Peter Nad 2 6 2 11
Elias Sumann 1 3 6 9
08.06.24
q 1
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 0 3 2
08.06.24
q 1
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 2 2
08.06.24
q 1
Andriy Poritskyy 2 5 6 11
Vasil Yehorov 1 7 3 9
08.06.24
q 1
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 4 2
08.06.24
q 1
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Sergey Kerbs 0 0 0
08.06.24
q 1
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 6
Tamas Foldi 0 3 3
08.06.24
q 1
Daniel Leong Prickett 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov 0 4 3
08.06.24
q 1
Ye Hongyu 2 6 6
Achilles Belkovics 0 3 3
09.06.24
q 1
Michal Novansky 2 6 7
Milan Zavaczki 0 4 60
10.06.24
q 1
Filip Freitag 2 6 7
Martin Zavaczki 0 2 66
10.06.24
q 1
Ivo Vercik 1 6 1
Erik Goczi retired 0 2 2
10.06.24
q 1
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Jiang Yi Qing 0 0 0
11.06.24
q 1
Facundo Yunis 2 6 7
Alfred Almasi 0 3 64
11.06.24
q 1
Michel Hopp 2 7 4 10
Nicolas Bruna 1 64 6 8
11.06.24
q 1
Maximilian Homberg 2 6 7
Paul Barbier Gazeu 0 4 5
11.06.24
q 1
Botond Kisantal 2 5 6 10
Noel Pall 1 7 4 5
11.06.24
q 1
Aleksander Chayka 2 2 6 10
Martin Zeljenka 1 6 4 7
11.06.24
q 1
Trisztan Gubi 2 6 6
Syl Gaxherri 0 3 0
11.06.24
q 1
David Bakonyi 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 1 1
atp double Clay Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
fin
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 2 6 10
Abel Forger/Thijmen Loof 1 6 2 3
14.06.24
1/2
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 6 6 10
Facundo Bermejo/Tymur Bieldiugin 1 3 75 7
14.06.24
1/2
Abel Forger/Thijmen Loof 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer/Dominik Kellovsky 0
13.06.24
1/4
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 6 6
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 0 3 2
13.06.24
1/4
Facundo Bermejo/Tymur Bieldiugin 2 3 7 10
Nicolas Bruna/Franco Roncadelli 1 6 66 4
13.06.24
1/4
Abel Forger/Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka/Pietro Mugelli 0 0 3
13.06.24
1/4
Adrian Bodmer/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 10
Gianluca Cadenasso/Filippo Romano 1 2 6 8
11.06.24
1st round
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 6 6
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere/Francesco Ferrari 0 2 3
11.06.24
1st round
Adrian Bodmer/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Michal Krajci/Andriy Poritskyy 0 3 3
11.06.24
1st round
Gianluca Cadenasso/Filippo Romano 2 7 6
Gabor Hornung/Patrik Meszaros 0 67 2
11.06.24
1st round
Aleksander Chayka/Pietro Mugelli 2 7 5 11
Gabriele Bosio/Koki Matsuda 1 5 7 9
12.06.24
1st round
Nicolas Bruna/Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 0 1 4
12.06.24
1st round
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko/Jeremy Schifris 0 3 4
12.06.24
1st round
Facundo Bermejo/Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov/Vasil Yehorov 0 2 2
12.06.24
1st round
Abel Forger/Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
David Bakonyi/Zalan Sandor Savay 0 4 2
<