M15 Nyiregyhaza 2024 live score

M15 Nyiregyhaza live, $15K

atp single Clay Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.24
fin
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 63 1
21.06.24
1/2
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Gabor Hornung 0 65 4
21.06.24
1/2
Franco Roncadelli 2 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 1 6 64 2
20.06.24
1/4
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Tomas Lanik 0 65 4
20.06.24
1/4
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6 6
Attila Boros 1 73 4 2
20.06.24
1/4
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6 6
Peter Fajta 1 77 4 3
20.06.24
1/4
Gabor Hornung 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 3 62
19.06.24
2nd round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 7
Abel Forger 0 5 63
19.06.24
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 2 72 4
19.06.24
2nd round
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 4 3
19.06.24
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 2
19.06.24
2nd round
Lukas Pokorny 2 7 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 5 2
19.06.24
2nd round
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 4 3
19.06.24
2nd round
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Zsombor Velcz 0 4 1
19.06.24
2nd round
Gabor Hornung 2 3 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 6 3 4
17.06.24
1st round
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 7
Adrian Bodmer 0 3 61
17.06.24
1st round
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 7 6
Vit Kalina 1 75 62 3
17.06.24
1st round
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 1 2
17.06.24
1st round
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Adam Jilly 0 4 2
18.06.24
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Kolos Kincses 0 1 3
18.06.24
1st round
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 0 4 4
18.06.24
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 4 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 4 2
18.06.24
1st round
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 0 7
Lucio Carnevalle 1 62 6 64
18.06.24
1st round
Rafael Kis Balazs 2 6 6
Jonas Gundacker 0 3 3
18.06.24
1st round
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Nico Hipfl 0 5 2
18.06.24
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 3 1
18.06.24
1st round
Tomas Lanik 2 5 6 6
Milos Karol 1 7 2 4
18.06.24
1st round
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 4 3
18.06.24
1st round
Abel Forger 2 6 6 6
Facundo Yunis 1 1 71 2
18.06.24
1st round
Gabor Hornung 2 2 6 7
Juan Estevez 1 6 4 65
18.06.24
1st round
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 4 1
17.06.24
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 4 4
17.06.24
qual.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Facundo Yunis 0 2 3
17.06.24
qual.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 4 10
Marcell Bartakovics 1 4 6 7
17.06.24
qual.
Attila Boros 2 6 7
David Bakonyi 0 4 64
17.06.24
qual.
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 3 1
17.06.24
qual.
Gabor Hornung 2 6 3 10
Noa Vukadin 1 1 6 5
17.06.24
qual.
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 4 10
Samuel Puskar 1 4 6 8
17.06.24
qual.
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 5 6 10
Radovan Michalik 1 7 4 6
16.06.24
q 2
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 2 3
16.06.24
q 2
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 0 3 0
16.06.24
q 2
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 3 2
16.06.24
q 2
Peter Makk 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 2 2
16.06.24
q 2
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Gregor Hausberger 0 2 3
16.06.24
q 2
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Adam Gabor Szoke 0 0 2
16.06.24
q 2
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Samuel Kyjaci 0 2 0
16.06.24
q 2
Peter Nad 1 7 1
Maj Najvirt Kolaric retired 0 5 0
16.06.24
q 2
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Michal Novansky 0 4 4
16.06.24
q 2
Noa Vukadin 2 6 6
Gabor Mathe 0 0 1
16.06.24
q 2
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 3 2
16.06.24
q 2
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 3 2
16.06.24
q 2
Gabor Hornung 2 6 6
Jakub Kroslak 0 4 2
16.06.24
q 2
David Bakonyi 2 7 6
Josef Vagner 0 5 3
16.06.24
q 2
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 6
Botond Kisantal 0 3 1
16.06.24
q 2
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 4 7 10
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 69 6
15.06.24
q 1
Gabor Mathe 2 6 0 10
Tymofii Karpaliuk 1 2 6 7
15.06.24
q 1
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 2 6 6
Noel Pall 0 4 2
15.06.24
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Zalan Sandor Savay 0 3 2
15.06.24
q 1
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 2 11
Norbert Marosik 1 3 6 9
15.06.24
q 1
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 1 0
15.06.24
q 1
Peter Makk 2 6 6
Daniel Orlita 0 1 4
15.06.24
q 1
Josef Vagner 2 7 6
Michal Krajci 0 5 3
15.06.24
q 1
Illya Beloborodko 2 7 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 66 4
15.06.24
q 1
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Barnabas Sift 0 1 1
15.06.24
q 1
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Kornel Halmos 0 3 2
15.06.24
q 1
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 3 0
15.06.24
q 1
Michal Novansky 2 6 6
Oliver Pivnik 0 1 2
15.06.24
q 1
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Martin Zavaczki 0 1 0
15.06.24
q 1
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Nico Ganser 0 0 2
15.06.24
q 1
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Tushar Sharma 0 1 2
15.06.24
q 1
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Bence Toth 0 0 1
15.06.24
q 1
Noa Vukadin 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 4 1
15.06.24
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 7
Achilles Belkovics 0 2 5
15.06.24
q 1
Gregor Hausberger 2 6 6
Vitalii Hnidets 0 4 4
15.06.24
q 1
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Elias Sumann 0 1 4
15.06.24
q 1
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 4 0
15.06.24
q 1
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 1 2
15.06.24
q 1
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 3 6 10
Trisztan Gubi 1 6 1 6
15.06.24
q 1
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 6
Ondrej Horak 0 0 2
15.06.24
q 1
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Milan Zavaczki 0 2 1
15.06.24
q 1
Adam Gabor Szoke 2 7 1 11
Michel Hopp 1 65 6 9
15.06.24
q 1
Gabor Hornung 2 4 6 10
Gregor Ramskogler 1 6 3 7
15.06.24
q 1
David Bakonyi 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 1 4
15.06.24
q 1
Samuel Kyjaci 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 2 1
15.06.24
q 1
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch 0 2 2
15.06.24
q 1
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 2 1
16.06.24
q 1
Botond Kisantal 2 6 6
Dusan Baranec 0 4 2
atp double Clay Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.24
fin
Milos Karol/Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 0 3 3
20.06.24
1/2
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 6 7
Lukas Pokorny/Zsombor Velcz 0 1 5
20.06.24
1/2
Milos Karol/Michael Shaw 2 6 6
David Bakonyi/Adam Jilly 0 3 0
19.06.24
1/4
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 4 6 7
19.06.24
1/4
David Bakonyi/Adam Jilly 2 6 7
Ondrej Horak/Vit Kalina 0 3 62
19.06.24
1/4
Milos Karol/Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Gabor Hornung/Zalan Sandor Savay 0 0 3
19.06.24
1/4
Lukas Pokorny/Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Kornel Halmos/Dominik Kisantal 0 4 4
17.06.24
1st round
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 6
Francesco Ferrari/Federico Valle 0 64 4
17.06.24
1st round
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 5 6 10
Nikos Lehmann/Nikita Mashtakov 1 7 3 7
17.06.24
1st round
David Bakonyi/Adam Jilly 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo/Tymur Bieldiugin 0 2 2
17.06.24
1st round
Milos Karol/Michael Shaw 2 7 6
Andrea Bacaloni/Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 0 63 3
17.06.24
1st round
Lukas Pokorny/Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
17.06.24
1st round
Kornel Halmos/Dominik Kisantal 2 5 6 10
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 1 7 1 4
17.06.24
1st round
Ondrej Horak/Vit Kalina 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch/Michal Krajci 0 3 3
17.06.24
1st round
Gabor Hornung/Zalan Sandor Savay 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Juan Estevez 0 1 1
<