M15 Melilla 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Zhuhai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Chornomorsk
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Johannesburg
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Almaty
ATP: M25 Darwin
ATP: M25 Harlingen
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shrewsbury
ATP: M25 Stockholm
ATP: M25+H Oliveira De
ATP: M25+H Ricany
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Melilla live, $15K
M15 Melilla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.19
fin
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
5
4
27.09.19
1/2
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
3
1
27.09.19
1/2
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
1
2
26.09.19
1/4
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
4
2
26.09.19
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
0
0
1
26.09.19
1/4
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
4
4
26.09.19
1/4
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
4
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Martinez
0
1
1
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
6
5
H2H
Quentin Folliot
retired
0
4
0
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
0
2
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Heide
1
6
1
1
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
3
3
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
3
2
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
2
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
1
7
4
2
3
23.09.19
1
st
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
2
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
1
2
6
2
23.09.19
1
st
round
Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
1
1
23.09.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
4
2
23.09.19
1
st
round
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
0
4
1
24.09.19
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
2
2
24.09.19
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
2
0
24.09.19
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
4
H2H
Louis Tessa
retired
0
2
2
24.09.19
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
5
3
24.09.19
1
st
round
Sergi Perez Contri
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
5
3
24.09.19
1
st
round
Maxence Broville
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
3
6
5
24.09.19
1
st
round
Quentin Folliot
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
5
0
24.09.19
1
st
round
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
1
1
6
2
24.09.19
1
st
round
Timofey Skatov
2
7
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
6
6
3
24.09.19
1
st
round
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
0
3
1
24.09.19
1
st
round
Alex Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
2
3
24.09.19
1
st
round
Gustavo Heide
2
6
7
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
4
6
3
23.09.19
qual.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Ayman Azarioh
0
3
3
23.09.19
qual.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
0
3
2
23.09.19
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
1
4
23.09.19
qual.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
5
10
H2H
Cameron Henricy Trigolos
1
4
7
7
23.09.19
qual.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas
0
1
0
23.09.19
qual.
Emilien Voisin
2
7
7
H2H
Javier Molino
0
6
5
6
5
23.09.19
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
5
10
H2H
Roger Ordeig
1
4
7
7
23.09.19
qual.
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
2
4
22.09.19
q 1
Roger Ordeig
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Martinez Garcia
0
0
1
22.09.19
q 1
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Lluc Pasqual
0
2
4
22.09.19
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin
1
w/o
H2H
Armando Moya
0
22.09.19
q 1
Maxence Broville
2
6
7
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
1
6
8
22.09.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez
0
0
0
22.09.19
q 1
Pol Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Bastian Parada
0
5
2
22.09.19
q 1
Javier Molino
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Gonzalez Olivares
0
0
0
22.09.19
q 1
Ayman Azarioh
2
0
6
10
H2H
Jeremias Lima-Perez
1
6
4
6
22.09.19
q 1
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
0
1
2
22.09.19
q 1
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
2
1
22.09.19
q 1
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas
2
7
6
H2H
Raul Blanco-Crespo
0
6
5
3
22.09.19
q 1
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Martin Cano
0
1
2
22.09.19
q 1
Max Alcala Gurri
2
3
6
10
H2H
Carles Hernandez
1
6
4
7
22.09.19
q 1
Cameron Henricy Trigolos
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Juarez Caro
0
0
1
M15 Melilla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
fin
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
7
9
3
5
22.09.19
1/2
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
2
7
10
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
6
4
7
22.09.19
1/2
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Henricy Trigolos/Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
3
0
22.09.19
1/4
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
4
3
22.09.19
1/4
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot/Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
4
0
22.09.19
1/4
Cameron Henricy Trigolos/Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
1
w/o
H2H
Maxence Broville/Louis Tessa
0
22.09.19
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri/Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
1
0
22.09.19
1
st
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro/Alex Marti Pujolras
0
2
4
22.09.19
1
st
round
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Jesus Martinez Garcia
0
3
2
22.09.19
1
st
round
Quentin Folliot/Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia/Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
3
2
22.09.19
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Martinez/Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
2
1
22.09.19
1
st
round
Cameron Henricy Trigolos/Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez/Jeremias Lima-Perez
0
4
3
22.09.19
1
st
round
Maxence Broville/Louis Tessa
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Martin Cano/Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna
0
5
0
22.09.19
1
st
round
Max Alcala Gurri/Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Roger Ordeig/Lluc Pasqual
0
3
2
22.09.19
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Javier Molino
1
6
3
5
<