M15 Kursumlijska Banja 2023 live score

M15 Kursumlijska Banja live, $15K

atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.23
fin
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 2 2
01.09.23
1/2
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 7
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 64 5
01.09.23
1/2
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 1 1
31.08.23
1/4
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 6
Quentin Folliot 0 62 0
31.08.23
1/4
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 4
31.08.23
1/4
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 7
Emile Hudd 0 4 5
31.08.23
1/4
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 0 2
30.08.23
2nd round
Quentin Folliot 1 w/o 6
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 2
30.08.23
2nd round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Nicolo Pozzani 0 3 3
30.08.23
2nd round
Emile Hudd 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Gima 1 3 6 3
30.08.23
2nd round
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 5 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 4 7 1
30.08.23
2nd round
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 7 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 4 63 1
30.08.23
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 3 0
30.08.23
2nd round
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 2 2
30.08.23
2nd round
Erik Arutiunian 2 0 6 6
Alen Mujakic 1 6 2 2
28.08.23
1st round
Emile Hudd 2 6 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 4 4 2
28.08.23
1st round
Giannicola Misasi 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 64 3
28.08.23
1st round
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 6 4 6
Stefan Kostic 1 4 6 1
29.08.23
1st round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6 6
Viktor Jovic 0 2 3 1
29.08.23
1st round
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 3 6
Stefan Vujic 1 4 6 3
29.08.23
1st round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 3 3 3
29.08.23
1st round
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 4 6
Gabriel Donev 1 3 6 2
29.08.23
1st round
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 2 3 2
29.08.23
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 4
29.08.23
1st round
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6 6
Nikola Djosic 1 4 73 1
29.08.23
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 6 3 7
Milan Drinic 1 3 6 62
29.08.23
1st round
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6 7
Giammarco Gandolfi 0 4 1 62
29.08.23
1st round
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 3 1
29.08.23
1st round
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 7
Obrad Markovski 0 4 5
29.08.23
1st round
Nicolo Pozzani 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 0 4 3
29.08.23
1st round
Erik Arutiunian 2 7 6
Alexis Boureau 0 65 2
28.08.23
qual.
Aleksei Khomich 2 4 6 10
Vladan Tadic 1 6 1 3
28.08.23
qual.
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6 10
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 3 2 3
28.08.23
qual.
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 7
Simone Agostini 0 4 5
28.08.23
qual.
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 4
28.08.23
qual.
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 2 1
28.08.23
qual.
Nicolo Pozzani 2 6 3 10
Jordi Garcia Mestre 1 2 6 6
28.08.23
qual.
Giammarco Gandolfi 2 7 7 10
Marco Furlanetto 0 5 67 6
28.08.23
qual.
Mihail Ivanov 2 3 6 10
Adrian Arcon 1 6 0 3
27.08.23
q 2
Aleksei Khomich 2 7 7 10
Aleksandar Daskalovic 0 5 5 3
27.08.23
q 2
Stefan Vujic 2 6 4 10
Aleksandar Mihailovic 1 1 6 3
27.08.23
q 2
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 7 10
Marko Indjic 0 0 5 3
27.08.23
q 2
Marco Furlanetto 2 7 6
Vlado Jankanj 0 64 0
27.08.23
q 2
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 3 10
Jacques-Kai Inoue 1 1 6 5
27.08.23
q 2
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6 10
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 0 2 5
27.08.23
q 2
Maxim Krapivin 2 1 6 10
Shendrit Deari 1 6 4 5
27.08.23
q 2
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 0 6 11
Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 3 9
27.08.23
q 2
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6 11
Federico Valle 0 4 3 9
27.08.23
q 2
Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Emil Dapcevic 0 3 2
27.08.23
q 2
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 2 2
27.08.23
q 2
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 2 3
27.08.23
q 2
Nicolo Pozzani 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 4 4
27.08.23
q 2
Adrian Arcon 2 6 6
Mal Agushi 0 0 4
27.08.23
q 2
Giammarco Gandolfi 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 0 4
27.08.23
q 2
Mihail Ivanov 2 6 6
Marko Maric 0 4 1
26.08.23
q 1
Shendrit Deari 2 6 7
Nikola Mitrovic 0 0 5
26.08.23
q 1
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Petar Jovic 0 1 4
26.08.23
q 1
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Roberto Herman 0 1 1
26.08.23
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Haralampije Toskic 0 1 2
26.08.23
q 1
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Luka Todorovic 0 3 1
26.08.23
q 1
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Daniel Gnjatovic 0 0 0
26.08.23
q 1
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Luka Vukovic 0 1 3
26.08.23
q 1
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Bogdan Seleznev 0 2 1
26.08.23
q 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Aleksandar Jovicic 0 3 1
26.08.23
q 1
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 2 5 6 10
Uros Polic 1 7 1 7
26.08.23
q 1
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6 10
Thomas Sami Shokralla 0 2 2 7
26.08.23
q 1
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 2
26.08.23
q 1
Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Peter Kucera 0 1 0
26.08.23
q 1
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
David Petrovic 0 1 1
26.08.23
q 1
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 2 4
26.08.23
q 1
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 6
Anatolii Mironov 0 1 1
26.08.23
q 1
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Lazar Dimitrijevic 0 4 3
26.08.23
q 1
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 4 6 10
Francesco Mineo 1 6 2 4
26.08.23
q 1
Adrian Arcon 2 6 6 10
Artem Cherepin 0 2 3 4
26.08.23
q 1
Marko Indjic 2 6 3 10
Ognjen Pavlovic 1 3 6 6
26.08.23
q 1
Emil Dapcevic 2 6 6 10
Vishal Saravanan 0 2 0 6
26.08.23
q 1
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 1 1
26.08.23
q 1
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Ioan Gabriel Ispasescu 0 3 2
26.08.23
q 1
Marko Maric 2 3 6 10
Egor Pishchelev 1 6 4 5
26.08.23
q 1
Mal Agushi 2 2 6 11
Lav Viskovic 1 6 0 9
26.08.23
q 1
Mihail Ivanov 2 6 6 11
Egor Khotchenkov 0 1 1 9
26.08.23
q 1
Vlado Jankanj 2 6 3 10
Abdulhamid Mubarak 1 2 6 4
26.08.23
q 1
Aleksandar Daskalovic 2 6 6 10
Petar Rakovic 0 2 0 4
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.23
fin
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Giammarco Gandolfi/Giannicola Misasi 0 1 2
31.08.23
1/2
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
Dusan Obradovic/Vladan Tadic 0 5 1
31.08.23
1/2
Giammarco Gandolfi/Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Bellifemine/Filiberto Fumagalli 1 3 72 3
30.08.23
1/4
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6 10
Marco Furlanetto/Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 3 0 3
30.08.23
1/4
Dusan Obradovic/Vladan Tadic 2 7 4 10
Viktor Jovic/Luka Pavlovic 1 66 6 7
30.08.23
1/4
Giammarco Gandolfi/Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6 10
Mihail Ivanov/Ioannis Kountourakis 0 4 1 7
30.08.23
1/4
Alessandro Bellifemine/Filiberto Fumagalli 2 3 6 10
Petr Bar Biryukov/Egor Khotchenkov 1 6 3 7
28.08.23
1st round
Viktor Jovic/Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7 10
Milan Drinic/Aleksa Pisaric 0 4 5 7
28.08.23
1st round
Dusan Obradovic/Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Simone Agostini/Alexander Chepik 0 3 4
28.08.23
1st round
Petr Bar Biryukov/Egor Khotchenkov 2 6 7
Adrian Arcon/Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 4 5
28.08.23
1st round
Mihail Ivanov/Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian/Quentin Folliot 0 3 3
28.08.23
1st round
Alessandro Bellifemine/Filiberto Fumagalli 2 7 6
Nicolo Pozzani/Federico Valle 0 62 2
29.08.23
1st round
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev/Bogdan Seleznev 0 1 3
29.08.23
1st round
Giammarco Gandolfi/Giannicola Misasi 2 7 7
David Petrovic/Andrej Radojicic 0 5 64
29.08.23
1st round
Marco Furlanetto/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau/Paul Valsecchi 0 3 1
<