M15 Krsko 2023 live score

M15 Krsko live, $15K

atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Krsko sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.23
fin
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 4 1
19.05.23
1/2
Mirza Basic 2 6 6 7
Lucas Poullain 1 4 72 5
19.05.23
1/2
Lucas Gerch 2 7 5 7
Lukas Pokorny 1 60 7 5
18.05.23
1/4
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 4 1
18.05.23
1/4
Lucas Gerch 2 1 6 6
Oliver Ojakaar 1 6 3 4
18.05.23
1/4
Lucas Poullain 2 6 5 6
Bor Artnak 1 3 7 2
18.05.23
1/4
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 5 7
Ignacio Monzon 1 4 7 5
18.05.23
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 3 3
18.05.23
2nd round
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 4 1
18.05.23
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 3
18.05.23
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 2 4
18.05.23
2nd round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 1 3
18.05.23
2nd round
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 3 4
18.05.23
2nd round
Bor Artnak 1 w/o
Dominik Kellovsky 0
18.05.23
2nd round
Oliver Ojakaar 2 7 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 5 1
17.05.23
1st round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 3 2
17.05.23
1st round
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 1
17.05.23
1st round
Pawel Juszczak 2 7 6
Attila Boros 0 5 4
17.05.23
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 7
Federico Campana 0 63 5
17.05.23
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 4 6 7
Pietro Pampanin 1 6 2 65
17.05.23
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 63
17.05.23
1st round
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 1 7
Duje Kekez 1 4 6 5
17.05.23
1st round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Jaka Protic Zakelj 0 0 0
17.05.23
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 1 0
17.05.23
1st round
Admir Kalender 2 6 4 6
Lukas Palovic 1 2 6 2
17.05.23
1st round
Maik Steiner 2 6 7
Tomas Lanik 0 2 5
17.05.23
1st round
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Meecah Bigun 0 2 4
17.05.23
1st round
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Nik Mikovic 0 3 1
17.05.23
1st round
Bor Artnak 2 6 3 6
Boris Butulija 1 3 6 1
17.05.23
1st round
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 3 4
17.05.23
1st round
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 0 0
16.05.23
qual.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 3 2
16.05.23
qual.
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 2 0
16.05.23
qual.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 7 6
Mak Mikovic 0 5 4
16.05.23
qual.
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 2 10
Timothy Gray 1 4 6 7
16.05.23
qual.
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 3
16.05.23
qual.
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 6
Lun Obrul 0 2 3
16.05.23
qual.
Attila Boros 2 7 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 5 2
16.05.23
qual.
Meecah Bigun 2 6 6
Maks Meh 0 2 4
14.05.23
q 1
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Gasper Bezjak 0 2 2
14.05.23
q 1
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 1
14.05.23
q 1
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 6
Paolo Schiavone 0 1 0
14.05.23
q 1
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 2 0
14.05.23
q 1
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6 10
Aljaz Jeran 1 73 1 5
14.05.23
q 1
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 5 10
Gal Emersic Potocnik 1 1 7 3
14.05.23
q 1
Timothy Gray 2 3 6 10
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 6 2 3
14.05.23
q 1
Tomas Lanik 2 7 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 60 4
14.05.23
q 1
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 2 10
Liam Puttergill 1 2 6 7
14.05.23
q 1
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 2 3
14.05.23
q 1
Lun Obrul 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 3 3
14.05.23
q 1
Jan Dimitrijevic 2 4 6 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 6 4 4
14.05.23
q 1
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Gasper Skof 0 0 0
14.05.23
q 1
Meecah Bigun 2 2 7 10
Azbe Jarc 1 6 61 7
14.05.23
q 1
Mak Mikovic 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 4 3
14.05.23
q 1
Maks Meh 2 7 6
Maks Lukman 0 65 1
atp double Clay Slovenia M15 Krsko sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Ignacio Monzon 2 3 7 10
Tomas Lanik/Lukas Pokorny 1 6 63 4
18.05.23
1/2
Tomas Lanik/Lukas Pokorny 1 w/o
Oliver Ojakaar/Kenneth Raisma 0
19.05.23
1/2
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 4 3
17.05.23
1/4
Tomas Lanik/Lukas Pokorny 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch/Maik Steiner 0 65 4
17.05.23
1/4
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto/Pietro Pampanin 0 1 1
17.05.23
1/4
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran/Maks Lukman 0 4 2
17.05.23
1/4
Oliver Ojakaar/Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Mak Mikovic/Nik Mikovic 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Lucas Gerch/Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Matic Dimic/Miha Vetrih 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Tomas Lanik/Lukas Pokorny 1 w/o
Jan Dimitrijevic/Marsel Znuderl 0
16.05.23
1st round
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 2 1
16.05.23
1st round
Mak Mikovic/Nik Mikovic 2 7 7
Timothy Gray/Liam Puttergill 0 64 66
16.05.23
1st round
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Ignacio Monzon 1 w/o
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Shunsuke Wakita 0
16.05.23
1st round
Aljaz Jeran/Maks Lukman 2 7 6
Moerani Bouzige/Paul Howe 0 65 2
16.05.23
1st round
Giovanni Agostinetto/Pietro Pampanin 2 3 6 12
Boris Butulija/Lukas Palovic 1 6 1 10
16.05.23
1st round
Oliver Ojakaar/Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 1
<