M15 Kish Island 2023 live score

M15 Kish Island live, $15K

atp single Clay Iran M15 Kish Island sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
fin
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 66 4
10.03.23
1/2
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 4 2
10.03.23
1/2
Hazem Naow 1 3 6 4
Maxence Broville retired 0 6 3 1
09.03.23
1/4
Gergely Madarasz 2 7 6
Leonardo Catani 0 64 3
09.03.23
1/4
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 0 4 4
09.03.23
1/4
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 0 4 1
09.03.23
1/4
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 0 2 4
08.03.23
2nd round
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Stepan Baum 0 3 5
08.03.23
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 5 2
08.03.23
2nd round
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 2 3
08.03.23
2nd round
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Sina Moghimi 0 0 2
08.03.23
2nd round
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 1 75 4 1
08.03.23
2nd round
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 4
08.03.23
2nd round
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Kabir Hans 0 3 2
08.03.23
2nd round
Egor Agafonov 2 3 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 3 4
06.03.23
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 63 3
06.03.23
1st round
Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Kasra Rahmani 0 63 1
06.03.23
1st round
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Amir Hossein Badi 0 3 4
06.03.23
1st round
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 5 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 7 3 4
06.03.23
1st round
Leonardo Catani 2 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 1 6 2 2
07.03.23
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 6
Samyar Elyasi 1 3 6 3
07.03.23
1st round
Gergely Madarasz 2 3 6 7
Filip Apltauer 1 6 3 68
07.03.23
1st round
Maxence Broville 2 6 7
Hanwen Li 0 2 62
07.03.23
1st round
Hazem Naow 2 1 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 1 6 1 0
07.03.23
1st round
Sina Moghimi 2 6 6
Ali Yazdani 0 3 2
07.03.23
1st round
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 1 1
07.03.23
1st round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 2 4
07.03.23
1st round
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 4
07.03.23
1st round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 2
07.03.23
1st round
Stepan Baum 2 7 6
Alexander Chepik 0 5 3
07.03.23
1st round
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 4 6
Ivan Kazakov 1 2 6 2
06.03.23
qual.
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 4 10
Hesam Yazdi 1 2 6 1
06.03.23
qual.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Moein Moazam 0 3 0
06.03.23
qual.
Sina Moghimi 2 6 6
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 0 3 4
06.03.23
qual.
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 3 3
06.03.23
qual.
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 2 3 7 10
Darrshan Suresh 1 6 5 6
06.03.23
qual.
Ivan Kazakov 2 7 3 10
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 1 5 6 7
06.03.23
qual.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 2 0
06.03.23
qual.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 2 1
05.03.23
q 2
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 3 1
05.03.23
q 2
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 7
Matic Dimic 0 3 5
05.03.23
q 2
Hesam Yazdi 2 6 2 12
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 3 6 10
05.03.23
q 2
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Sajad Bahrami 0 0 0
05.03.23
q 2
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 3 4
05.03.23
q 2
Parth Aggarwal 2 6 6
Guilherme Meale 0 0 4
05.03.23
q 2
Sina Moghimi 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 0 5
05.03.23
q 2
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 6
Yifeng Li 0 1 2
05.03.23
q 2
Kabir Hans 2 4 6 10
Yash Chaurasia 1 6 1 4
05.03.23
q 2
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 2 6 7
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 5
05.03.23
q 2
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohazebnia 0 2 0
05.03.23
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Mohammad Mahbod 0 2 1
05.03.23
q 2
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Artiom Dorofeev 0 4 1
05.03.23
q 2
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 2 6 6
Muhammad Abid 0 2 2
05.03.23
q 2
Moein Moazam 2 6 7
Mehdi Rahmani 0 4 5
05.03.23
q 2
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 6
Wenfu Li 0 66 2
04.03.23
q 1
Mohammed Mohazebnia 2 6 6
Bardiya Daneshfar 0 3 0
04.03.23
q 1
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Alireza Behboodi 0 0 0
04.03.23
q 1
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Yunes Talavar 0 4 1
04.03.23
q 1
Hesam Yazdi 2 6 6
Omid Asghari 0 1 3
04.03.23
q 1
Muhammad Abid 2 6 6
Ilia Mehrabani 0 2 0
04.03.23
q 1
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Parsa Lashgari 0 0 1
04.03.23
q 1
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 6
Farshad Rahimi 0 1 1
04.03.23
q 1
Parth Aggarwal 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 3 4
04.03.23
q 1
Mohammad Mahbod 2 7 4 10
Matteo Meneghetti 1 63 6 6
04.03.23
q 1
Sina Moghimi 2 6 6
Riccardo Bergamaschi 0 1 1
04.03.23
q 1
Babji Siva Atturu 2 6 6
Amirhosein Kepadkho 0 1 2
04.03.23
q 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 7
Nick Ihlenfeld 0 4 64
04.03.23
q 1
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 6
Zafar Bahrami 0 0 0
04.03.23
q 1
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Mohamad Khoshkholgh 0 0 0
04.03.23
q 1
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 2 6 6
Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak 0 1 3
04.03.23
q 1
Yash Chaurasia 1 w/o
Mohammadamin Anvari 0
04.03.23
q 1
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Amirarsalan Ghomi 0 4 4
04.03.23
q 1
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Shayan Zarrabian 0 0 0
04.03.23
q 1
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Alexey Golovachev 0 3 4
04.03.23
q 1
Zakhar Martsinkevich 2 6 6
Danial Khatibi 0 1 4
04.03.23
q 1
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Yasin Hajiloie 0 0 3
04.03.23
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 6
Anuj Maan 0 1 3
04.03.23
q 1
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Pooya Aryanpour 0 0 1
04.03.23
q 1
Guilherme Meale 2 6 6
Sebastian Wojta 0 2 4
04.03.23
q 1
Sajad Bahrami 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 0 1
04.03.23
q 1
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 2 6 6
Ashkan Dabiri 0 0 0
04.03.23
q 1
Moein Moazam 2 6 2 10
Alexey Dubinin 1 1 6 4
04.03.23
q 1
Artiom Dorofeev 2 6 6
Ali Refaei Afshar Ghezelbash 0 0 0
04.03.23
q 1
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 3 0
04.03.23
q 1
Mehdi Rahmani 2 6 6
Sajad Kargaran 0 1 0
04.03.23
q 1
Wenfu Li 2 6 6
Seyed Farzad Rahimi 0 3 3
04.03.23
q 1
Yifeng Li 2 7 5 10
Mohammad Katibeh 1 65 7 6
atp double Clay Iran M15 Kish Island sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.23
fin
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 0 3 3
09.03.23
1/2
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 64
09.03.23
1/2
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 3 4
08.03.23
1/4
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 2 7 1 10
Maxence Broville/Lilian Marmousez 1 64 6 7
08.03.23
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 1 6 10
Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak/Ali Yazdani 1 6 2 8
08.03.23
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky/Jagmeet Singh 0 2 1
08.03.23
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Samyar Elyasi/Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 3 1
06.03.23
1st round
Maxence Broville/Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni/Giovanni Calvano 0 3 3
07.03.23
1st round
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 2 7 6 12
Sina Moghimi/Kasra Rahmani 1 65 75 10
07.03.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 7
Kiyan Santino Kasemi/Hanwen Li 0 3 5
07.03.23
1st round
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Samir Hamza Reguig 0 3 2
07.03.23
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal/Darrshan Suresh 0 2 3
07.03.23
1st round
Samyar Elyasi/Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik/Denys Klok 0 4 2
07.03.23
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky/Jagmeet Singh 2 6 7
Leonardo Catani/Marco Miceli 0 4 5
07.03.23
1st round
Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak/Ali Yazdani 2 6 3 10
Guilherme Meale/Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 3 6 7
<