M15 Curtea de 2023 live score

M15 Curtea de Arges live, $15K

atp single Clay Romania M15 Curtea de sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.23
fin
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 4 4
11.08.23
1/2
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 4 1
11.08.23
1/2
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov 0 4 2
10.08.23
1/4
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 4
10.08.23
1/4
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Calin Teodor Stirbu 0 4 1
10.08.23
1/4
Petr Nesterov 2 6 4 7
Cezar Cretu 1 4 6 65
10.08.23
1/4
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 4 2
09.08.23
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 5 6 7
Nino Ehrenschneider 1 7 3 5
09.08.23
2nd round
Cezar Cretu 1 4
Admir Kalender retired 0 1
09.08.23
2nd round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu 0 2 1
09.08.23
2nd round
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 3 1
09.08.23
2nd round
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 3 4
09.08.23
2nd round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Nikola Kolyachev 0 1 4
09.08.23
2nd round
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 2 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 3 3
09.08.23
2nd round
Calin Teodor Stirbu 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 2 3
07.08.23
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 4 2
07.08.23
1st round
Nino Ehrenschneider 2 7 7
Cayetano March 0 65 5
07.08.23
1st round
Calin Teodor Stirbu 2 4 7 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 6 65 3
08.08.23
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 3
08.08.23
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 7
Quentin Folliot 0 4 62
08.08.23
1st round
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Rafael Grosu 0 4 1
08.08.23
1st round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 3 3
08.08.23
1st round
Admir Kalender 2 3 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 6 1 4
08.08.23
1st round
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 3 1
08.08.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 4 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 1 3 6 4
08.08.23
1st round
Petr Nesterov 2 6 1 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 4 6 1
08.08.23
1st round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 0 4
08.08.23
1st round
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 2 2
08.08.23
1st round
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 2 4
08.08.23
1st round
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 3 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 1 3 6 3
08.08.23
1st round
Nikola Kolyachev 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 4 1
07.08.23
qual.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 3 3
07.08.23
qual.
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 0
07.08.23
qual.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 3
07.08.23
qual.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 2 3
07.08.23
qual.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 1 3
07.08.23
qual.
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 2 2
07.08.23
qual.
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6
Simeon Terziev 0 1 3
07.08.23
qual.
Nikola Kolyachev 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 4 1
06.08.23
q 2
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Riccardo Campagnola 0 3 3
06.08.23
q 2
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 3 3
06.08.23
q 2
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 7 6
David Cristian Carteputreda 0 5 1
06.08.23
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Vardan Manukyan 0 2 3
06.08.23
q 2
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 0 2
06.08.23
q 2
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 1 0
06.08.23
q 2
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri 0 4 1
06.08.23
q 2
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 7 5 10
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 1 66 7 6
06.08.23
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 5 6 10
Tommaso Vola 1 7 0 7
06.08.23
q 2
Simeon Terziev 2 4 6 10
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 1 6 3 6
06.08.23
q 2
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 7 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 5 2
06.08.23
q 2
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6
Luca Mindrut 0 3 3
07.08.23
q 2
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6
Andrea Licitra 0 4 2
07.08.23
q 2
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 7 5 10
Jordi Garcia Mestre 1 5 7 6
07.08.23
q 2
Nikola Kolyachev 2 6 2 11
Enrique Bogo 1 1 6 9
07.08.23
q 2
Federico Valle 2 6 7
Vladimir Filip 0 4 5
05.08.23
q 1
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 2 3 6 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 6 4 7
05.08.23
q 1
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 5 10
Jacopo Landini 1 1 7 1
05.08.23
q 1
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Darius Petrescu 0 2 2
05.08.23
q 1
Luca Mindrut 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 4 1
05.08.23
q 1
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 1 4
05.08.23
q 1
Tommaso Vola 2 6 6
Stefan Horia Haita 0 2 3
05.08.23
q 1
Vardan Manukyan 2 6 6
Nino Valentino Agape 0 0 1
06.08.23
q 1
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Julian Messina Messina 0 0 0
06.08.23
q 1
Dan Radu Munteanu 2 6 7 10
Joan Nadal 1 74 5 8
06.08.23
q 1
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 0 0 1
06.08.23
q 1
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Luca Nari 0 4 0
06.08.23
q 1
Nikola Kolyachev 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 2 2
06.08.23
q 1
Riccardo Campagnola 2 6 6
Ioan Gabriel Ispasescu 0 3 2
06.08.23
q 1
Andrea Licitra 2 6 6
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 0 2 3
06.08.23
q 1
Robert Paul Betuker 2 6 6
David-Robert Chilau 0 0 2
06.08.23
q 1
David Cristian Carteputreda 2 6 7
Alin Mihai Fatu 0 3 65
atp double Clay Romania M15 Curtea de sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.23
fin
Nino Ehrenschneider/Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip/Valentin Vanta 0 3 3
10.08.23
1/2
Vladimir Filip/Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna/Hans Albert Schubert 0 4 0
10.08.23
1/2
Nino Ehrenschneider/Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 0
09.08.23
1/4
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 3 4
09.08.23
1/4
Vladimir Filip/Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Julian Messina Messina 0 4 4
09.08.23
1/4
Nino Ehrenschneider/Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo/Filiberto Fumagalli 0 4 2
09.08.23
1/4
Nicolas Bruna/Hans Albert Schubert 1 w/o
Admir Kalender/Stefan Palosi 0
07.08.23
1st round
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 2
07.08.23
1st round
Enrique Bogo/Filiberto Fumagalli 2 7 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 5 3
07.08.23
1st round
Vasile Antonescu/Julian Messina Messina 2 5 6 10
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Petr Nesterov 1 7 3 5
07.08.23
1st round
Nicolas Bruna/Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Calin Manda 0 3 4
08.08.23
1st round
Vladimir Filip/Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 3
08.08.23
1st round
Alessandro Bellifemine/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 4 6 10
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 6 3 8
08.08.23
1st round
Nino Ehrenschneider/Quentin Folliot 2 7 1 10
Federico Valle/Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 62 6 7
08.08.23
1st round
Admir Kalender/Stefan Palosi 2 7 6 10
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 62 71 5
<