M15 Antalya 2024 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.24
fin
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Joel Schwaerzler 0 1 2
22.03.24
1/2
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mariano Tammaro 0 1 2
22.03.24
1/2
Joel Schwaerzler 2 7 6
Sebastian Gima 0 5 1
21.03.24
1/4
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 1 2
21.03.24
1/4
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 4 1
21.03.24
1/4
Mariano Tammaro 2 4 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 3 4
21.03.24
1/4
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Justin Engel 0 1 0
20.03.24
2nd round
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 1
20.03.24
2nd round
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 7
Lewie Lane 0 4 5
20.03.24
2nd round
Marco Miceli 2 6 4 6
Radovan Michalik 1 3 6 4
20.03.24
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
John Sperle 0 3 5
20.03.24
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 5 4
20.03.24
2nd round
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 1
20.03.24
2nd round
Justin Engel 2 7 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 66 2
20.03.24
2nd round
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 2 0
19.03.24
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 4 1
19.03.24
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 6 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 1 78 3 2
19.03.24
1st round
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 3
Aleksandre Metreveli retired 0 4 0
19.03.24
1st round
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 1 2
19.03.24
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 4 4
19.03.24
1st round
Lewie Lane 2 6 4 7
Henry Searle 1 3 6 66
19.03.24
1st round
Marlon Vankan 2 6 1 6
Atakan Karahan 1 3 6 2
19.03.24
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 5 6
Jan Hrazdil 1 4 7 2
19.03.24
1st round
John Sperle 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 0 3
19.03.24
1st round
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Daniele Minighini 0 0 2
19.03.24
1st round
Mariano Tammaro 2 2 7 7
Jasza Szajrych 1 6 5 5
20.03.24
1st round
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 3
20.03.24
1st round
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 7 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 64 1
20.03.24
1st round
Radovan Michalik 1 1 6 3
Dominik Kellovsky retired 0 6 3 0
20.03.24
1st round
Justin Engel 2 6 6 6
Louroi Martinez 1 71 2 2
20.03.24
1st round
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 3
18.03.24
qual.
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 2 3
18.03.24
qual.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 3 2
18.03.24
qual.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 3
18.03.24
qual.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 3 10
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 2 6 5
18.03.24
qual.
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Alen Mujakic 0 0 3
18.03.24
qual.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Norbert Marosik 0 3 0
18.03.24
qual.
Daniele Minighini 2 6 7
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 2 5
18.03.24
qual.
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Sergio Badini 0 1 0
17.03.24
q 2
Marsel Ilhan 2 4 6 10
Freek Van Donselaar 1 6 0 7
17.03.24
q 2
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Jaishnav Shinde 0 0 1
17.03.24
q 2
Louroi Martinez 2 2 6 10
Elgin Khoeblal 1 6 0 3
17.03.24
q 2
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 2 2
17.03.24
q 2
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 1 3
17.03.24
q 2
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 3 1
17.03.24
q 2
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Kai-I Wang 0 3 4
17.03.24
q 2
Antonio Caruso 2 6 4 10
S Mert Ozdemir 1 3 6 7
17.03.24
q 2
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 7
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 5
17.03.24
q 2
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 7 6
Samuil Konov 0 5 4
17.03.24
q 2
Radovan Michalik 2 4 6 13
Valentin Vanta 1 6 4 11
17.03.24
q 2
Daniele Minighini 2 6 4 10
Mircea Mortasifu 1 3 6 6
17.03.24
q 2
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 4 3
17.03.24
q 2
Kanan Gasimov 2 3 6 10
Kaya Arinc 1 6 2 6
17.03.24
q 2
Sergio Badini 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 1 3
17.03.24
q 2
Norbert Marosik 2 7 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 64 2
16.03.24
q 1
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 0 10
Gokberk Saritas 1 64 6 7
16.03.24
q 1
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev 0 2 4
16.03.24
q 1
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Carl Labitzke 0 2 1
16.03.24
q 1
Valentin Vanta 2 6 1 10
Lorenzo Ferri 1 4 6 8
16.03.24
q 1
Mustafa Erdogan 2 6 6
Joan Nadal 0 3 4
16.03.24
q 1
S Mert Ozdemir 2 3 7 10
Michel Hopp 1 6 65 6
16.03.24
q 1
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 4 10
Gianluca Carlini 1 4 6 6
16.03.24
q 1
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 4
16.03.24
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Aslan Gemuhluoglu 0 0 1
16.03.24
q 1
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 4 3
16.03.24
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 2 2
16.03.24
q 1
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 7 2 10
Jacques-Kai Inoue 1 5 6 7
16.03.24
q 1
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 4 4
16.03.24
q 1
Lucio Carnevalle 2 5 6 10
Fernando Cavallo 1 7 3 7
16.03.24
q 1
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Alp Horoz 0 3 3
16.03.24
q 1
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Hollender 1 6 4 4
16.03.24
q 1
Antonio Caruso 2 3 6 10
Leonardo Borrelli 1 6 4 5
16.03.24
q 1
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Emil Rast 0 0 4
16.03.24
q 1
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 7 6
Peter Nad 0 60 1
16.03.24
q 1
Radovan Michalik 1 3
Geni Inoue retired 0 1
16.03.24
q 1
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya 0 0 1
16.03.24
q 1
Mircea Mortasifu 2 0 6 11
Giorgi Giorgadze 1 6 2 9
16.03.24
q 1
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 6
Mert Alkaya retired 0 1
16.03.24
q 1
Daniele Minighini 2 7 6
Janis Graski 0 5 1
16.03.24
q 1
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen 0 3 4
16.03.24
q 1
Freek Van Donselaar 2 7 6
Kyle Rae 0 5 3
16.03.24
q 1
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 7
Twan Van Zijl 0 4 62
16.03.24
q 1
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 1 10
Jeffrey Hsu 1 4 6 6
16.03.24
q 1
Kai-I Wang 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic 0 3 1
16.03.24
q 1
Sergio Badini 2 6 6
Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron 0 2 0
16.03.24
q 1
Norbert Marosik 2 3 6 10
Felipe De Dios 1 6 4 4
16.03.24
q 1
Jaishnav Shinde 2 6 6
Mason Foxman 0 0 0
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.24
fin
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 7 1 10
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 1 64 6 7
22.03.24
1/2
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 0 63 4
22.03.24
1/2
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Denys Klok/Aleksandre Metreveli 0 65 2
20.03.24
1/4
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 4 6 15
Alessandro Bellifemine/Filiberto Fumagalli 1 6 3 13
20.03.24
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 7 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl/Louis Tessa 0 65 3
20.03.24
1/4
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 3 6 10
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 1 6 3 5
20.03.24
1/4
Denys Klok/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 4 6 10
Jasza Szajrych/Marcel Zielinski 1 6 2 5
18.03.24
1st round
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 2 3 6 10
Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini 1 6 4 8
18.03.24
1st round
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 2 2
18.03.24
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 3 6 10
Justin Engel/Atakan Karahan 1 6 3 8
18.03.24
1st round
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Bogdan Pavel 0 4 2
18.03.24
1st round
Alessandro Bellifemine/Filiberto Fumagalli 2 1 6 10
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 1 6 4 7
18.03.24
1st round
Jasza Szajrych/Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 3 4
18.03.24
1st round
Joao Eduardo Schiessl/Louis Tessa 2 6 7
Alp Horoz/Berk Ilkel 0 2 64
18.03.24
1st round
Denys Klok/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 4 6 12
Liam Gavrielides/Lewie Lane 1 6 4 10
<