M15 Antalya 2023 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.23
fin
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 0 1
07.04.23
1/2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 5
Deney Wassermann retired 0 3
07.04.23
1/2
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 0 3
06.04.23
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 0 3
06.04.23
1/4
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 7
Max Houkes 0 4 65
06.04.23
1/4
Deney Wassermann 2 7 3 7
Marco Miceli 1 65 6 611
06.04.23
1/4
Yanaki Milev 2 5 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 7 4 1
05.04.23
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Adriano Dzhenev 0 3 66
05.04.23
2nd round
Denys Klok 1 w/o
Peter Heller 0
05.04.23
2nd round
Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Hanwen Li 0 5 2
05.04.23
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 3 3
05.04.23
2nd round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 1 6 6
Bor Artnak 1 6 3 4
05.04.23
2nd round
Deney Wassermann 2 7 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 61 1
05.04.23
2nd round
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Danil Panarin 0 1 4
05.04.23
2nd round
Yanaki Milev 2 7 6
Dax Donders 0 67 1
03.04.23
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Kaya Arinc 0 0 5
03.04.23
1st round
Deney Wassermann 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 62 4
03.04.23
1st round
Yanaki Milev 2 7 6
Marvin Moeller 0 65 3
03.04.23
1st round
Danil Panarin 2 4 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 2 3
04.04.23
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 1 4
04.04.23
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Rei Sakamoto 0 5 0
04.04.23
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 4
04.04.23
1st round
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 2 2
04.04.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 0 1 1
04.04.23
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 4 6 6
Noel Larwig 1 6 2 2
04.04.23
1st round
Dax Donders 2 3 7 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 1 6 5 2
04.04.23
1st round
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 4 2
04.04.23
1st round
John Sperle 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 4 2
04.04.23
1st round
Hanwen Li 2 7 6
Serafin Zund 0 66 2
04.04.23
1st round
Adriano Dzhenev 2 5 6 6
Emir Sutekin 1 7 1 2
04.04.23
1st round
Bor Artnak 2 4 6 6
Fermin Tenti 1 6 2 3
02.04.23
qual.
Noel Larwig 1 w/o
Zekai Li 0
02.04.23
qual.
John Sperle 1 w/o
Yuquan Jin 0
03.04.23
qual.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 2
03.04.23
qual.
Dax Donders 2 7 6
Sean Hess 0 5 1
03.04.23
qual.
Takuya Kumasaka 2 7 4 10
Mateo Del Pino 1 61 6 7
03.04.23
qual.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Dario Huber 0 2 3
03.04.23
qual.
Michel Hopp 2 7 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 62 65
03.04.23
qual.
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 7
Marko Andrejic 0 2 5
02.04.23
q 2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Sam Bakker 0 4 0
02.04.23
q 2
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Manuel Plunger 0 3 4
02.04.23
q 2
Dario Huber 2 6 5 10
Vasile Antonescu 1 4 7 3
02.04.23
q 2
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 2 10
Niels Visker 1 4 6 6
02.04.23
q 2
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Markus Wunder 0 4 0
02.04.23
q 2
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 1 1
02.04.23
q 2
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 3 0
02.04.23
q 2
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Vardan Manukyan 0 0 3
02.04.23
q 2
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Gosse Panagoulopoulos 0 2 1
02.04.23
q 2
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 3 2
02.04.23
q 2
Zekai Li 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 2
02.04.23
q 2
Sean Hess 2 6 5 11
Felix Mischker 1 1 7 9
02.04.23
q 2
John Sperle 2 6 4 10
Tom Schonenberg 1 3 6 3
02.04.23
q 2
Marko Andrejic 2 6 6
Federico Mirgone 0 0 1
02.04.23
q 2
Mateo Del Pino 2 3 7 10
Rik Muller 1 6 5 8
02.04.23
q 2
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 0 0
01.04.23
q 1
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 0
01.04.23
q 1
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Francesco Cano 0 5 2
01.04.23
q 1
Tom Schonenberg 1 6
Imran Sibille retired 0 1
01.04.23
q 1
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 2 1
01.04.23
q 1
Dario Huber 2 6 7
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 67
01.04.23
q 1
Markus Wunder 2 5 6 10
Gustavo Tedesco 1 7 3 6
01.04.23
q 1
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6
Jacob Kahoun 0 3 1
01.04.23
q 1
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 4 4
01.04.23
q 1
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 2 1
01.04.23
q 1
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Ryan Johnson 0 2 2
01.04.23
q 1
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Ole Bredschneijder 0 2 2
01.04.23
q 1
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Hugo Ouzilou 0 4 0
01.04.23
q 1
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 1 0
01.04.23
q 1
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 4 1
01.04.23
q 1
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Shivam Khanna 0 1 2
01.04.23
q 1
Zekai Li 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 3 2
01.04.23
q 1
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 2 3
01.04.23
q 1
Niels Visker 2 6 4 10
Guy Den Heijer 1 1 6 3
01.04.23
q 1
Sean Hess 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 5 2
01.04.23
q 1
John Sperle 2 6 6
Luca Hesselmann 0 0 2
01.04.23
q 1
Gosse Panagoulopoulos 2 6 6
Paul Spencer 0 4 3
01.04.23
q 1
Rik Muller 2 6 6
Siavash Shirdel 0 1 1
01.04.23
q 1
Sam Bakker 2 6 2 10
Gabriel Wien 1 1 6 8
01.04.23
q 1
Federico Mirgone 2 7 6
Alexandar Balj 0 5 4
01.04.23
q 1
Marko Andrejic 2 7 6
Frederic Schlossmann 0 64 2
01.04.23
q 1
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 3 2
01.04.23
q 1
Federico Valle 2 7 6
Artem Cherepin 0 5 2
01.04.23
q 1
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Fatih Sari 0 3 1
01.04.23
q 1
Ruben Hartig 2 2 6 10
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 6 4 3
01.04.23
q 1
Felix Mischker 2 3 6 10
Samuil Konov 1 6 3 6
01.04.23
q 1
Vardan Manukyan 2 6 6
Austin Johnson 0 2 2
01.04.23
q 1
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Jan Kobierski 0 1 1
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.23
fin
Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6 10
Svyatoslav Gulin/Ilya Rudiukov 1 4 75 5
06.04.23
1/2
Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 3
06.04.23
1/2
Svyatoslav Gulin/Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 6
Denys Klok/Hanwen Li 0 2 3
05.04.23
1/4
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 1 11
Yuta Kawahashi/Takuya Kumasaka 1 2 6 9
05.04.23
1/4
Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 w/o
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 0
05.04.23
1/4
Denys Klok/Hanwen Li 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 0 1 5
05.04.23
1/4
Svyatoslav Gulin/Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 6
Dax Donders/Niels Visker 0 3 2
03.04.23
1st round
Dax Donders/Niels Visker 2 6 7
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 5
03.04.23
1st round
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Sean Hess/Marco Miceli 0 1 3
03.04.23
1st round
Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 2 7 10
Danil Panarin/Rei Sakamoto 1 6 66 3
03.04.23
1st round
Denys Klok/Hanwen Li 2 6 4 10
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 1 3 6 8
03.04.23
1st round
Svyatoslav Gulin/Ilya Rudiukov 2 3 6 10
Enes Donmezer/Emir Sutekin 1 6 2 2
03.04.23
1st round
Yuta Kawahashi/Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Charles Dossetter/Jan Kobierski 0 2 2
04.04.23
1st round
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 3 10
Adriano Dzhenev/Yanaki Milev 1 4 6 6
04.04.23
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Noel Larwig/Marvin Moeller 0 4 2
<