M15 Antalya 2023 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.23
fin
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 3
24.02.23
1/2
Damien Wenger 2 1 6 6
Denys Klok 1 6 0 4
24.02.23
1/2
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6 7
Nicholas David Ionel 1 76 1 5
23.02.23
1/4
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 0
23.02.23
1/4
Damien Wenger 2 7 4 6
Nicolas Zanellato 1 64 6 2
23.02.23
1/4
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 1 2
23.02.23
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 5 2
22.02.23
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 6 2 6
Stefan Popovic 1 4 6 3
22.02.23
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya 0 67 1
22.02.23
2nd round
Damien Wenger 2 6 3 6
Yanaki Milev 1 3 6 0
22.02.23
2nd round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 3 6
Peter Heller 1 3 6 1
22.02.23
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 4 2
22.02.23
2nd round
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 2 2
22.02.23
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 3 6 6
Samuele Pieri 1 6 3 1
22.02.23
2nd round
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 2 1
20.02.23
1st round
Mert Alkaya 2 6 7
Toprak Avcibasi 0 3 63
20.02.23
1st round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 2 0
20.02.23
1st round
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 1 0
21.02.23
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 4 0
21.02.23
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 3 0
21.02.23
1st round
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 4 1
21.02.23
1st round
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6 6
Max Houkes 1 4 76 2
21.02.23
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 5 6 6
Gabriel Donev 1 7 4 1
21.02.23
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 0 3
21.02.23
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 3 3
21.02.23
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 1 1
21.02.23
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 1 6
Johan Nikles 1 3 6 4
21.02.23
1st round
Yanaki Milev 2 5 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 7 3 4
21.02.23
1st round
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 1
21.02.23
1st round
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 1 1
21.02.23
1st round
Stepan Mruzek 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 0
20.02.23
qual.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 2 3
20.02.23
qual.
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6 10
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 75 1 7
20.02.23
qual.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 4 1
20.02.23
qual.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Nik Mikovic 0 4 3
20.02.23
qual.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 4 6 10
Obrad Markovski 1 6 2 6
20.02.23
qual.
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 1 4
20.02.23
qual.
Stepan Mruzek 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 0 1
20.02.23
qual.
Andrea Bacaloni 1 6 4
Lucca Pinto retired 0 0 1
19.02.23
q 2
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Artem Cherepin 0 4 2
19.02.23
q 2
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Vladimir Cherkovets 0 1 0
19.02.23
q 2
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 65 3
19.02.23
q 2
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Dennis Andre Dutine 0 1 1
19.02.23
q 2
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Clemens Cserni 0 1 2
19.02.23
q 2
Berk Ilkel 2 3 6 10
Mykyta Fomenko 1 6 4 7
19.02.23
q 2
Igor Gimenez 2 3 6 10
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 6 4 6
19.02.23
q 2
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Gabriel Wien 0 0 0
19.02.23
q 2
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 3 2
19.02.23
q 2
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Andrej Duric 0 3 0
19.02.23
q 2
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Oleg Kolninov 0 3 2
19.02.23
q 2
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Daniele Minighini 0 2 2
19.02.23
q 2
Stepan Mruzek 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 2
19.02.23
q 2
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Tom Sorin 0 4 3
19.02.23
q 2
Andrea Bacaloni 2 3 7 10
Ivan Gretskiy 1 6 5 7
19.02.23
q 2
Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Utku Kerem Biberli 0 1 1
18.02.23
q 1
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Mete Koseoglu 0 3 1
18.02.23
q 1
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Oleg Dmitriev 0 4 1
18.02.23
q 1
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Sho Nagai 0 0 0
18.02.23
q 1
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Arkady Svyatov 0 3 2
18.02.23
q 1
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Stefan Eduard Dumitru 0 1 1
18.02.23
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Siavash Shirdel 0 0 1
18.02.23
q 1
Andrej Duric 2 5 6 13
Rodion Chetverikov 1 7 3 11
18.02.23
q 1
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 3 1
18.02.23
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 5 10
Gabriel Schenekenberg 1 2 7 7
18.02.23
q 1
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Ivan La Cava 0 1 4
18.02.23
q 1
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Moein Taheri 0 0 0
18.02.23
q 1
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 7 6
Egor Khotchenkov 0 61 3
18.02.23
q 1
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Matteo Fani 0 1 1
18.02.23
q 1
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Mak Mikovic 0 2 2
18.02.23
q 1
Vladimir Cherkovets 2 6 6
Samir Mustafin 0 2 1
18.02.23
q 1
Tom Sorin 2 6 1 10
Goksu Unalmiser 1 1 6 6
18.02.23
q 1
Stepan Mruzek 2 6 6
Artem Tiutiunov 0 2 2
18.02.23
q 1
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
18.02.23
q 1
Gabriel Wien 2 6 6
Kaan Donmez 0 1 2
18.02.23
q 1
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 1
18.02.23
q 1
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 1 6 10
Matija Samardzic 1 6 3 7
18.02.23
q 1
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 2 6 6
Maayan Lotan 0 0 0
18.02.23
q 1
Artem Cherepin 2 6 6
Mihail Kuseski 0 2 3
18.02.23
q 1
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov 0 3 1
18.02.23
q 1
Dennis Andre Dutine 2 6 6 10
Samat Mustafin 1 75 1 5
18.02.23
q 1
Nik Mikovic 2 6 7
Eitan Dray 0 4 5
18.02.23
q 1
Ivan Gretskiy 2 7 6
Mal Agushi 0 5 2
18.02.23
q 1
Clemens Cserni 2 6 7
Ilham Bakhshaliev 0 3 5
18.02.23
q 1
Mykyta Fomenko 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 3 2
18.02.23
q 1
Oleg Kolninov 2 6 6
Ersel Kalfaoglu 0 3 0
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.23
fin
Max Alcala Gurri/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Arthur Reymond 0 4 4
23.02.23
1/2
Tuna Altuna/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Johan Nikles/Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 4
23.02.23
1/2
Max Alcala Gurri/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 4 6 10
Umut Akkoyun/Igor Gimenez 1 6 3 2
22.02.23
1/4
Johan Nikles/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 4 10
Gabriel Donev/Iliyan Radulov 1 1 6 4
22.02.23
1/4
Tuna Altuna/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 0 2 0
22.02.23
1/4
Max Alcala Gurri/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 4
22.02.23
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/Igor Gimenez 2 6 3 10
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 1 2 6 4
20.02.23
1st round
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 2 7 3 10
Mak Mikovic/Nik Mikovic 1 67 6 3
20.02.23
1st round
Johan Nikles/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch/Aleksandr Lobanov 0 3 3
20.02.23
1st round
Gabriel Donev/Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan/Artem Tiutiunov 0 2 1
20.02.23
1st round
Max Alcala Gurri/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Obrad Markovski/Lucca Pinto 0 5 2
20.02.23
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 2 1
21.02.23
1st round
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 10
Rrezart Cungu/Stefan Popovic 1 2 6 2
21.02.23
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon/Luca Tomasetto 0 2 4
21.02.23
1st round
Gabriel Schenekenberg/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 7 7
Mert Alkaya/Berk Ilkel 0 5 65
<