M15 Antalya 2023 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.23
fin
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 64 3
28.04.23
1/2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 2 4
28.04.23
1/2
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 5 6 6
Juan Manuel La Serna 1 7 3 1
27.04.23
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 1 5
27.04.23
1/4
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 7 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 5 73 3
27.04.23
1/4
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 5 7 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 7 5 3
27.04.23
1/4
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 0
26.04.23
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 0 7 6
Calin Manda 1 6 66 3
26.04.23
2nd round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 1 6 1
26.04.23
2nd round
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 4
26.04.23
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Dylan Dietrich 0 4 3
26.04.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6 7
Mateo Del Pino 1 3 714 5
26.04.23
2nd round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 3 3
26.04.23
2nd round
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 65 3
26.04.23
2nd round
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 3
24.04.23
1st round
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 1
24.04.23
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 0 2 3
24.04.23
1st round
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 4 3
24.04.23
1st round
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 4 4
25.04.23
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 4 6 6
Danil Panarin 1 6 3 0
25.04.23
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 3 6 7
Gabriel Elicha Navas 1 6 3 5
25.04.23
1st round
Stefano Reitano 2 1 6 6
Sean Cuenin 1 6 3 0
25.04.23
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 2 3
25.04.23
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Radovan Michalik 0 4 65
25.04.23
1st round
Cengiz Aksu 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Kobelt 1 6 1 1
25.04.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 3 3
25.04.23
1st round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 2 3
25.04.23
1st round
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 4 0
25.04.23
1st round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 2 1
25.04.23
1st round
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 4
25.04.23
1st round
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
24.04.23
qual.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 4 0
24.04.23
qual.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 7
Dominique Graf 0 4 5
24.04.23
qual.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 2 2
24.04.23
qual.
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Arkady Svyatov 0 2 1
24.04.23
qual.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 3 1
24.04.23
qual.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Jurriaan Bol 0 4 2
24.04.23
qual.
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 7
Andrin Casanova 0 4 63
24.04.23
qual.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 4 6 10
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 6 1 5
23.04.23
q 2
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 0 1
23.04.23
q 2
Cengiz Aksu 2 2 6 10
Filiberto Fumagalli 1 6 0 4
23.04.23
q 2
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 2 3
23.04.23
q 2
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 4 12
Jasza Szajrych 1 3 6 10
23.04.23
q 2
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Tristan Wolke 0 2 1
23.04.23
q 2
Dominique Graf 2 7 6
Sina Moghimi 0 63 2
23.04.23
q 2
Sean Hess 1 6
Gustavo Tedesco retired 0 0
23.04.23
q 2
Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 3 2
23.04.23
q 2
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 2 0
23.04.23
q 2
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 3 3
23.04.23
q 2
Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 3 2
23.04.23
q 2
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Jasper Lai 0 3 0
23.04.23
q 2
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Joshua Nuyts 0 0 4
23.04.23
q 2
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 4 6 10
Gino Romano 1 6 2 7
23.04.23
q 2
Loann Massard 2 6 6
Jerome Iaconi 0 2 3
23.04.23
q 2
Arkady Svyatov 2 3 6 10
Ivan Kazakov 1 6 4 5
22.04.23
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin 2 4 6 15
Luca Hesselmann 1 6 1 13
22.04.23
q 1
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Josh Reid 0 5 1
22.04.23
q 1
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Casey Ambler 0 3 2
22.04.23
q 1
Sina Moghimi 2 7 7
Arthur Laborde 0 5 5
22.04.23
q 1
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 2 1
22.04.23
q 1
Dominique Graf 2 2 6 10
Yerassyl Yerdilda 1 6 3 5
22.04.23
q 1
Ivan Kazakov 2 7 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 610 1
22.04.23
q 1
Lucas Obeid 2 4 6 10
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 1 6 1 5
22.04.23
q 1
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Lucian Mischker 0 1 0
22.04.23
q 1
Daniel Ibragimov 1 w/o
Hien Pham 0
22.04.23
q 1
Jasper Lai 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 0 1
22.04.23
q 1
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 4 0
22.04.23
q 1
Radovan Michalik 2 6 7
Peter Nad 0 4 5
22.04.23
q 1
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 1 4
22.04.23
q 1
Gino Romano 2 6 7
Lucas Nunez 0 4 5
22.04.23
q 1
Andrin Casanova 2 7 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 5 3
22.04.23
q 1
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 4 3
22.04.23
q 1
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 1
22.04.23
q 1
Gustavo Tedesco 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 4 4
22.04.23
q 1
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 7 7
Kaya Arinc 0 5 5
22.04.23
q 1
Loann Massard 2 6 6
Jonathan Irwanto 0 1 4
22.04.23
q 1
Ruben Gospodjinacki 2 7 6
Imran Sibille 0 64 3
22.04.23
q 1
Andrej Radojicic 1 w/o
Vesa Ahti 0
22.04.23
q 1
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 0 2
22.04.23
q 1
Jerome Iaconi 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 65 4
22.04.23
q 1
Joshua Nuyts 2 6 6
Siavash Shirdel 0 1 1
22.04.23
q 1
Arkady Svyatov 2 7 0 10
Tuncay Duran 1 5 6 8
22.04.23
q 1
Tristan Wolke 2 6 6
Asaf Schwartz 0 0 3
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.23
fin
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 5 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 3 7 8
27.04.23
1/2
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 7
Alexandr Binda/Fermin Tenti 0 65 5
27.04.23
1/2
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof/Marlon Vankan 0 3 4
25.04.23
1/4
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 w/o
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0
26.04.23
1/4
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 w/o
Jonathan Irwanto/Danil Panarin 0
26.04.23
1/4
Alexandr Binda/Fermin Tenti 1 w/o
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 0
27.04.23
1/4
Thijmen Loof/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6 10
Simon Freund/Felix Mischker 1 75 1 6
24.04.23
1st round
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 2 6 6 10
Sean Cuenin/Lilian Marmousez 1 76 3 6
24.04.23
1st round
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 5 10
Alexander Chepik/Daniel Ibragimov 1 5 7 6
24.04.23
1st round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 4 6 11
Stefano Reitano/Luca Tomasetto 1 6 4 9
24.04.23
1st round
Simon Freund/Felix Mischker 2 6 4 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Ivan Kazakov 1 3 6 2
24.04.23
1st round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Calin Manda/Jonathan Mridha 0 4 5
24.04.23
1st round
Jonathan Irwanto/Danil Panarin 2 6 7
Vesa Ahti/Jasza Szajrych 0 4 5
25.04.23
1st round
Alexandr Binda/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Sean Hess/Takuya Kumasaka 0 1 2
25.04.23
1st round
Thijmen Loof/Marlon Vankan 2 7 7
Cengiz Aksu/Tuncay Duran 0 5 61
<