M15 Antalya 2020 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.12.20
fin
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 6 4
Filip Misolic retired 0 0 0
04.12.20
1/2
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 2
04.12.20
1/2
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 67 69
03.12.20
1/4
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 4 0
03.12.20
1/4
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 1 0
04.12.20
1/4
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 3 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 3 4
04.12.20
1/4
Felix Gill 2 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 5 2
02.12.20
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 4 1
02.12.20
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 3 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 3 6 3
02.12.20
2nd round
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 4
02.12.20
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 4 7 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 65 4
02.12.20
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 3 2
02.12.20
2nd round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 5 6 6
Alexander Donski 1 7 3 3
02.12.20
2nd round
Felix Gill 2 7 3 6
Baran Cengiz 1 65 6 0
03.12.20
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 4
30.11.20
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
30.11.20
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 64 4
30.11.20
1st round
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 4
30.11.20
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 2 3
30.11.20
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 1
30.11.20
1st round
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 1 2
01.12.20
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 4 3
01.12.20
1st round
Giovanni Oradini 2 2 7 7
Sarp Agabigun 1 6 63 65
01.12.20
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 1
Gabriel Donev 1 1
01.12.20
1st round
Filip Misolic 2 6 5 7
Mert Alkaya 1 4 7 5
01.12.20
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 2
01.12.20
1st round
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 3
01.12.20
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Mikhail Minakov 0 0 5
01.12.20
1st round
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 0 4
01.12.20
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Matteo Gigante 0 1 1
01.12.20
1st round
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 5
30.11.20
qual.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 2
30.11.20
qual.
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 3 10
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 4 6 8
30.11.20
qual.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 4 1
30.11.20
qual.
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 2 1
30.11.20
qual.
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 3 10
Mert Alkaya 1 4 6 5
30.11.20
qual.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 4 2
30.11.20
qual.
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 4 3
30.11.20
qual.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 2
29.11.20
q 2
Gabriel Donev 2 7 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 63 2
29.11.20
q 2
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 1 0
29.11.20
q 2
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Goran Zivotic 0 1 2
29.11.20
q 2
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 1 0
29.11.20
q 2
Mert Alkaya 2 7 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 60 6 3
29.11.20
q 2
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 2 1
29.11.20
q 2
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 1 1
29.11.20
q 2
Mikhail Minakov 2 0 7 10
Vladislav Ivanov 1 6 5 7
29.11.20
q 2
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 1 2
29.11.20
q 2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 1
29.11.20
q 2
Admir Kalender 2 6 7
Bora Sengul 0 3 5
29.11.20
q 2
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 1 4
29.11.20
q 2
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 2
29.11.20
q 2
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 4 2
29.11.20
q 2
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 2
29.11.20
q 2
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 0 2
28.11.20
q 1
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 0 1
28.11.20
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 5 4
28.11.20
q 1
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 7 6
Tim Riedel 0 5 0
28.11.20
q 1
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
28.11.20
q 1
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 1 0
28.11.20
q 1
Adam Bronka 2 6 6
Onder Balci 0 3 1
28.11.20
q 1
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Boris Neiman 0 0 0
28.11.20
q 1
Daniil Savelev 2 7 7
Kemal Karagozoglu 0 5 5
28.11.20
q 1
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 0 2
28.11.20
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 7
Umut Akkoyun 0 64 5
28.11.20
q 1
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 4 10
Oezen Usakli 1 3 6 3
28.11.20
q 1
Philip Bachmaier 2 7 6
Burak Bilgin 0 5 2
28.11.20
q 1
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 1 3
28.11.20
q 1
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Elesey Avtamonov 0 1 1
28.11.20
q 1
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 3
28.11.20
q 1
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Mykyta Markin 0 0 1
28.11.20
q 1
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 4
28.11.20
q 1
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 3 1
28.11.20
q 1
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 3 2
28.11.20
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Batu Ataseven 0 1 0
28.11.20
q 1
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 2
28.11.20
q 1
Baran Cengiz 2 4 6 10
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 1 6 2 8
28.11.20
q 1
David Bogatin 2 3 6 11
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 6 3 9
28.11.20
q 1
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Guney Ege Cetin 0 1 0
28.11.20
q 1
Goran Zivotic 2 6 6
Sarp Motorcu 0 0 0
28.11.20
q 1
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 60
28.11.20
q 1
Basaran Simsek 1 w/o
Mats Hermans 0
28.11.20
q 1
Mert Arabaci 2 6 6 10
Daniil Gusev 1 1 72 7
28.11.20
q 1
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 2 3
28.11.20
q 1
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 1 2
28.11.20
q 1
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 0 3
28.11.20
q 1
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 4 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.12.20
fin
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 7 3 10
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 64 6 7
04.12.20
1/2
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 4 10
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 1 2 6 7
04.12.20
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 6 7
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 63
02.12.20
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 w/o
Nini Gabriel Dica/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0
03.12.20
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 1 w/o
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0
04.12.20
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 1 7 10
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 62 8
04.12.20
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 3 10
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna 1 3 6 8
30.11.20
1st round
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna 2 6 4 10
Gokberk Saritas/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 1 0 6 6
30.11.20
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 2
30.11.20
1st round
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya/Burak Bilgin 0 1 2
30.11.20
1st round
Nini Gabriel Dica/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 3 10
Martin Dimitrov/Billy Harris 1 5 6 7
01.12.20
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 4 10
Berk Ilkel/Cem Ilkel 1 1 6 5
01.12.20
1st round
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 1 0
01.12.20
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 0 63 4
01.12.20
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 7 4 10
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 1 65 6 7
<