Luedenscheid Challenger 2023 live score

Luedenscheid Challenger live, ˆ118K, website

atp single Clay Germany Luedenscheid Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.23
fin
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Hugo Dellien 0 5 4
04.08.23
1/2
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6 6
Benoit Paire 1 74 4 3
04.08.23
1/2
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 2
Raul Brancaccio retired 0 3 1
03.08.23
1/4
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 4 4
03.08.23
1/4
Hugo Dellien 2 7 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 5 5
03.08.23
1/4
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 3 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 4 6 4
03.08.23
1/4
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 2 4
02.08.23
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 5 7
Timofey Skatov 1 3 7 65
02.08.23
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 4
02.08.23
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 4
03.08.23
2nd round
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 4 4
03.08.23
2nd round
Hugo Dellien 2 1 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 1 6 1 63
03.08.23
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 4 2
03.08.23
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 2 6
Henri Squire 1 3 6 4
03.08.23
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 0 7 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 63 2
31.07.23
1st round
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 4 3
31.07.23
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 3 4
31.07.23
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 3 7
Henri Laaksonen 1 4 6 63
31.07.23
1st round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 2
31.07.23
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 1
31.07.23
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 1 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 3 6 65
31.07.23
1st round
Henri Squire 1 7 3 1
Stefano Travaglia retired 0 6 0
31.07.23
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 4 2
31.07.23
1st round
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 64 3
31.07.23
1st round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 1
31.07.23
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 3 75 5
31.07.23
1st round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 4 2
01.08.23
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 67 3
01.08.23
1st round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 2 3
01.08.23
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 2 7
Mariano Navone 1 5 6 62
02.08.23
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Marcelo Zormann 0 3 67
30.07.23
qual.
Hazem Naow 2 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 1 68
30.07.23
qual.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 3 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 4 6 3
30.07.23
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 1
30.07.23
qual.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 0 1
31.07.23
qual.
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 2 7
Hady Habib 1 4 6 62
31.07.23
qual.
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 7 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 5 76 4
29.07.23
q 1
Wilson Leite 2 7 3 6
Christoph Negritu 1 63 6 3
29.07.23
q 1
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 3 4
29.07.23
q 1
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6 6
Filip Bergevi 1 3 75 4
29.07.23
q 1
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 2 4
29.07.23
q 1
Hady Habib 2 3 6 6
John Sperle 1 6 1 3
29.07.23
q 1
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Moritz Pieper 0 4 2
29.07.23
q 1
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 0
29.07.23
q 1
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 4
29.07.23
q 1
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 2 2
29.07.23
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 2
29.07.23
q 1
Marvin Moeller 2 6 3 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 3 6 2
29.07.23
q 1
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 7 6
Philip Florig 0 5 4
atp double Clay Germany Luedenscheid Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.08.23
fin
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Kai Wehnelt 0 64 4
04.08.23
1/2
Jakob Schnaitter/Kai Wehnelt 2 3 7 10
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 1 6 62 5
04.08.23
1/2
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 4 6 10
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Akira Santillan 1 6 3 8
03.08.23
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 0 2 60
03.08.23
1/4
Jakob Schnaitter/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 0 2 1
03.08.23
1/4
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Akira Santillan 2 6 1 10
Daniel Cukierman/Sem Verbeek 1 3 6 7
03.08.23
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 3 10
Tommaso Compagnucci/Georgii Kravchenko 1 3 6 5
02.08.23
1st round
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Akira Santillan 2 6 2 10
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Daniel Masur 1 2 6 3
02.08.23
1st round
Tommaso Compagnucci/Georgii Kravchenko 2 5 7 10
Wilson Leite/Pedro Sakamoto 1 7 5 4
03.08.23
1st round
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 1 w/o
Nick Mertgens/Jose Pereira 0
03.08.23
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 62 3
03.08.23
1st round
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic/Moritz Pieper 0 5 1
03.08.23
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter/Kai Wehnelt 2 1 6 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 6 1 8
03.08.23
1st round
Daniel Cukierman/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Sander Arends/Constantin Frantzen 0 4 5
03.08.23
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Mats Hermans/Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 3
<