Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Prague
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Australia F4 (Alice
ATP: Bolivia F1 (La
ATP: Canada F8 (Niagara)
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: India F9 (Coimbatore)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Castelo
ATP: Spain F30 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F27 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Laguna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent) live, $25K
Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.17
fin
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
1
6
4
4
21.09.17
1/2
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
1
2
21.09.17
1/2
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
7
7
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
1
7
3
6
4
5
20.09.17
1/4
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
3
4
20.09.17
1/4
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
3
20.09.17
1/4
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
1
3
20.09.17
1/4
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
1
3
7
1
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Tomislav Brkic
2
7
1
7
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
5
6
6
2
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
0
3
3
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
3
7
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
1
6
6
4
3
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
6
1
4
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
0
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
1
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
6
4
6
4
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
2
5
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
0
0
6
2
17.09.17
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov
0
4
2
17.09.17
1
st
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
1
4
18.09.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
5
1
18.09.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Danis Baybekov
0
4
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
1
0
18.09.17
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin
2
7
6
H2H
Dietrich Dernowski
0
5
3
18.09.17
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
3
0
18.09.17
1
st
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
1
4
18.09.17
1
st
round
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
3
18.09.17
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
2
4
18.09.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
1
3
18.09.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
0
1
18.09.17
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
1
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
retired
0
3
18.09.17
1
st
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
7
4
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
5
6
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
0
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
1
17.09.17
qual.
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
1
3
7
3
4
17.09.17
qual.
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Islom Anvarkhodjaev
0
0
0
17.09.17
qual.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
2
3
17.09.17
qual.
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
7
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
1
5
17.09.17
qual.
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Semen Pankin
0
1
2
17.09.17
qual.
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
2
6
H2H
Dietrich Dernowski
1
3
6
0
17.09.17
qual.
Danis Baybekov
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
3
6
3
17.09.17
qual.
Sultan Narbekov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Mark Tryakshin
1
5
6
4
17.09.17
q 2
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
0
1
17.09.17
q 2
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
6
H2H
Kudratilla Shonigmatov
0
1
1
17.09.17
q 2
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
4
3
17.09.17
q 2
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Tasenkov
0
2
0
17.09.17
q 2
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Abdumalikov
0
0
1
17.09.17
q 2
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Jasur Yusupov
0
3
0
17.09.17
q 2
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Abror Isakov
0
1
1
17.09.17
q 2
Dietrich Dernowski
2
6
7
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
4
5
17.09.17
q 2
Amal Sultanbekov
2
7
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
0
6
10
0
17.09.17
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Iskandar Karimov
0
1
0
17.09.17
q 2
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
7
6
H2H
Rodion Pak
0
5
4
17.09.17
q 2
Danis Baybekov
2
6
7
H2H
Alisher Nosirov
0
1
5
17.09.17
q 2
Sultan Narbekov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
4
7
4
17.09.17
q 2
Islom Anvarkhodjaev
2
6
6
H2H
Sundet Nagimetov
0
1
3
17.09.17
q 2
Semen Pankin
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
1
4
17.09.17
q 2
Mark Tryakshin
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Karimov
0
0
2
17.09.17
q 1
Fariduni Hamid
2
6
6
H2H
Didal Didalov
0
1
2
17.09.17
q 1
Pelle Boerma
2
1
6
7
H2H
Iliya Taranin
1
6
2
5
17.09.17
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
4
3
17.09.17
q 1
Danis Baybekov
2
7
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
6
3
1
Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.17
fin
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
0
4
3
17.09.17
1/2
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Vladimir Polyakov
0
4
2
17.09.17
1/2
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Betov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
6
4
3
17.09.17
1/4
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Daniiar Duldaev
0
1
5
17.09.17
1/4
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov/Djurabeck Karimov
0
4
4
17.09.17
1/4
Sergey Betov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze/Pavel Tsoy
0
2
3
17.09.17
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Vitalii Shcherba
0
4
1
17.09.17
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Roman Safiullin
0
1
0
17.09.17
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
0
3
1
17.09.17
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap/Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
7
5
1
5
17.09.17
1
st
round
Sergey Betov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Rodion Pak/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
2
3
17.09.17
1
st
round
George Tsivadze/Pavel Tsoy
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sultan Narbekov/Beibit Zhukayev
1
3
7
7
17.09.17
1
st
round
Temur Ismailov/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Victor Baluda/Ilya Vasilyev
1
3
6
8
17.09.17
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Vitalii Shcherba
2
7
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Timur Maulenov
0
5
5
17.09.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Marco Trungelliti
1
4
7
3
5
<